Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Middle States X 8.0 |
Mixed 18 & Over (8.0 DD Mixed Doubles) |
Kyper |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christopher Kyper | West Chester, PA | 4.5 | M | 30-11 | 11-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Rebekah Palmer | WAYNE, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Brian Vincent | Middletown, DE | 4.5 | M | 12-9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Russell Chamberlin | Coatesville, PA | 4.0 | M | 22-16 | 5-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Kelly Rasero | Kennett Square, PA | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 3-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Koroush Sheikhi | Maumee, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-11 | 6-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Beth Good | Debary, FL | 4.0 | F | 55-17 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Marjorie Wentz | Phoenixville, PA | 4.0 | F | 36-14 | 6-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Larry Jamieson | Malvern, PA | 4.0 | M | 22-23 | 6-2 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jennifer Cresswell | Wilmington, DE | 4.0 | F | 5-4 | 5-2 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Eric Lomax | Wilmington, DE | 4.0 | M | 6-9 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kelly Flannery | Downingtown, PA | 3.5 | F | 6-8 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Troy Clemmer | Medford, NJ | 4.0 | M | 17-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Doreen Fulmer | Lancaster, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-11 | 3-3 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Lisa Fincher | Landenberg, PA | 3.5 | F | 8-7 | 2-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Alyssa White | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | F | 12-24 | 7-3 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Erika LaMarch | San Francisco, CA | 3.5 | F | 17-8 | 3-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christopher Kyper | West Chester, PA | 4.5 | M | 30-11 | 0-0 11-0 11-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Rebekah Palmer | WAYNE, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Brian Vincent | Middletown, DE | 4.5 | M | 12-9 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Russell Chamberlin | Coatesville, PA | 4.0 | M | 22-16 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Kelly Rasero | Kennett Square, PA | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Koroush Sheikhi | Maumee, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-11 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Beth Good | Debary, FL | 4.0 | F | 55-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Marjorie Wentz | Phoenixville, PA | 4.0 | F | 36-14 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Larry Jamieson | Malvern, PA | 4.0 | M | 22-23 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jennifer Cresswell | Wilmington, DE | 4.0 | F | 5-4 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Eric Lomax | Wilmington, DE | 4.0 | M | 6-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kelly Flannery | Downingtown, PA | 3.5 | F | 6-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Troy Clemmer | Medford, NJ | 4.0 | M | 17-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Doreen Fulmer | Lancaster, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-11 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Lisa Fincher | Landenberg, PA | 3.5 | F | 8-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Alyssa White | Ambler, PA | 3.5 | F | 12-24 | 0-0 7-3 7-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Erika LaMarch | San Francisco, CA | 3.5 | F | 17-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2013 | 11:30 AM | Gopez | TBA | 3-0 |
11/10/2013 | 4:30 PM | Jones-The Unsullied | TBA | 3-0 |
11/15/2013 | 8:00 PM | Sun Heider | TBA | 0-3 |
12/13/2013 | 7:00 PM | Cwiertnie | TBA | 2-1 |
12/20/2013 | 8:30 PM | Kanse | TBA | 2-1 |
01/12/2014 | 3:00 PM | Cwiertnie | TBA | 3-0 |
01/19/2014 | 12:00 PM | Sun Heider | TBA | 2-1 |
01/24/2014 | 8:00 PM | Salsbury | TBA | 3-0 |
01/31/2014 | 8:30 PM | Panneerselvam | TBA | 2-1 |
02/09/2014 | 4:30 PM | Nikam | TBA | 3-0 |
02/16/2014 | 4:30 PM | Panneerselvam | TBA | 2-1 |
02/21/2014 | 8:00 PM | Kanse | TBA | 3-0 |
03/09/2014 | 4:00 PM | Salsbury | TBA | 2-1 |
03/21/2014 | 7:30 PM | Nikam | TBA | 3-0 |
03/30/2014 | 1:30 PM | Gopez | TBA | 1-2 |
04/04/2014 | 8:00 PM | Jones-The Unsullied | TBA | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/26/2014 | 11:30 AM | Panneerselvam | Dupont Country Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/27/2013 11:30 AM
TBA |
Gopez
3-0 |
11/10/2013 4:30 PM
TBA |
Jones-The Unsullied
3-0 |
11/15/2013 8:00 PM
TBA |
Sun Heider
0-3 |
12/13/2013 7:00 PM
TBA |
Cwiertnie
2-1 |
12/20/2013 8:30 PM
TBA |
Kanse
2-1 |
01/12/2014 3:00 PM
TBA |
Cwiertnie
3-0 |
01/19/2014 12:00 PM
TBA |
Sun Heider
2-1 |
01/24/2014 8:00 PM
TBA |
Salsbury
3-0 |
01/31/2014 8:30 PM
TBA |
Panneerselvam
2-1 |
02/09/2014 4:30 PM
TBA |
Nikam
3-0 |
02/16/2014 4:30 PM
TBA |
Panneerselvam
2-1 |
02/21/2014 8:00 PM
TBA |
Kanse
3-0 |
03/09/2014 4:00 PM
TBA |
Salsbury
2-1 |
03/21/2014 7:30 PM
TBA |
Nikam
3-0 |
03/30/2014 1:30 PM
TBA |
Gopez
1-2 |
04/04/2014 8:00 PM
TBA |
Jones-The Unsullied
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/26/2014 11:30 AM
Dupont Country Club |
Panneerselvam
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap