Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 4.0 |
2014 Sarasota Adult 18 & Over (4.0 Adult 18 & Over Women) |
LAC Friendly |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linda Pelletier | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 19-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Judy Robertson | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 22-10 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Lauren Friendly | Albuquerque, NM | 4.0 | 17-13 | 2-0 | 8-1 | 10-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Lisa Klemeyer | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Kelly Leone-DiNota | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 14-7 | 4-3 | 4-0 | 8-3 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Bernadette DiPino | Marco Island, FL | 4.0 | 16-7 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ----- | |
Lynn Deuitch | NOKOMIS, FL | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Susie Lentile | North Venice, FL | 4.0 | 19-11 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Julie London | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
tanya kelly | North Venice, FL | 4.0 | 15-9 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Vicky Johnson | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Lorie Gianos | Bradenton, FL | 4.0 | 22-18 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Virginia Benecke | RIVERDALE, NJ | 4.0 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Dana Noecker | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 7-13 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linda Pelletier | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 19-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Judy Robertson | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 22-10 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Lauren Friendly | Albuquerque, NM | 4.0 | 17-13 | 2-0 8-1 10-1 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
----- | |
Lisa Klemeyer | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Kelly Leone-DiNota | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 14-7 | 4-3 4-0 8-3 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
----- | |
Bernadette DiPino | Marco Island, FL | 4.0 | 16-7 | 1-0 6-1 7-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
----- | |
Lynn Deuitch | NOKOMIS, FL | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Susie Lentile | North Venice, FL | 4.0 | 19-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Julie London | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 5-10 | 1-4 0-1 1-5 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
tanya kelly | North Venice, FL | 4.0 | 15-9 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Vicky Johnson | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Lorie Gianos | Bradenton, FL | 4.0 | 22-18 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Virginia Benecke | RIVERDALE, NJ | 4.0 | 5-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Dana Noecker | Sarasota, FL | 4.0 | 7-13 | 4-4 0-0 4-4 |
2-0 0-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2014 | 12:00 PM | LWR Heck | Lakewood Ranch Athletic | 3-2 |
01/15/2014 | 6:00 PM | LAC Neumann | Longwood Athletic Club | 4-1 |
01/18/2014 | 12:00 PM | LWR Alley Katz | Longwood Athletic Club | 2-3 |
01/22/2014 | 6:00 PM | Laurel Oak Taft | Laurel Oak Country Club | 4-1 |
01/29/2014 | 6:00 PM | B&R Lammers | Longwood Athletic Club | 3-2 |
02/01/2014 | 12:00 PM | LAC Neumann | Longwood Athletic Club | 3-2 |
02/05/2014 | 6:00 PM | Walton Corby | Cy Walton Racquet Center | 5-0 |
02/08/2014 | 12:00 PM | B&R Lammers | Bath and Racquet Club | 3-2 |
02/15/2014 | 12:00 PM | Walton Corby | Cy Walton Racquet Center | 3-2 |
02/22/2014 | 12:00 PM | LWR Heck | Longwood Athletic Club | 4-1 |
03/08/2014 | 12:00 PM | LWR Alley Katz | Lakewood Ranch Athletic | 3-2 |
03/12/2014 | 6:00 PM | Laurel Oak Taft | Laurel Oak Country Club | 5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2014 | 9:15 AM | Fort Myers Racquet - White | St. Petersburg Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
08/08/2014 | 3:30 PM | Davis Islands | Renaissance Vinoy Resort | 2-3 | |
08/09/2014 | 9:15 AM | Alachua-JTC-Yacoubi/Ghita | St. Petersburg Tennis Center | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/04/2014 12:00 PM
Lakewood Ranch Athletic |
LWR Heck
3-2 |
01/15/2014 6:00 PM
Longwood Athletic Club |
LAC Neumann
4-1 |
01/18/2014 12:00 PM
Longwood Athletic Club |
LWR Alley Katz
2-3 |
01/22/2014 6:00 PM
Laurel Oak Country Club |
Laurel Oak Taft
4-1 |
01/29/2014 6:00 PM
Longwood Athletic Club |
B&R Lammers
3-2 |
02/01/2014 12:00 PM
Longwood Athletic Club |
LAC Neumann
3-2 |
02/05/2014 6:00 PM
Cy Walton Racquet Center |
Walton Corby
5-0 |
02/08/2014 12:00 PM
Bath and Racquet Club |
B&R Lammers
3-2 |
02/15/2014 12:00 PM
Cy Walton Racquet Center |
Walton Corby
3-2 |
02/22/2014 12:00 PM
Longwood Athletic Club |
LWR Heck
4-1 |
03/08/2014 12:00 PM
Lakewood Ranch Athletic |
LWR Alley Katz
3-2 |
03/12/2014 6:00 PM
Laurel Oak Country Club |
Laurel Oak Taft
5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/08/2014 9:15 AM
St. Petersburg Tennis Center |
Fort Myers Racquet - White
2-3 |
08/08/2014 3:30 PM
Renaissance Vinoy Resort |
Davis Islands
2-3 |
08/09/2014 9:15 AM
St. Petersburg Tennis Center |
Alachua-JTC-Yacoubi/Ghita
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap