Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 4) |
Laurelmist (Paul White)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan Sherrin | Oxford, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4.05 | |
Steven Twombly | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.96 | |
Brandon Wilson | Grayson, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 3-2 | 3.85 | |
Fred Kavanaugh | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 5-2 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3.80 | |
Neil May | LOGANVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.79 | |
Zack Wellwood | GAINESVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.72 | |
Shane Thomas | Lilburn, GA | 4.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.68 | |
Paul White | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.68 | |
Charlie Bridges | Grayson, GA | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3.55 | |
Todd Harrison | LAKE MARY, FL | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Scott Rowell | CUMMING, GA | 4.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | ----- | |
John Worthington | BRASELTON, GA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathan Sherrin | Oxford, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 4-2 0-0 4-2 |
4.05 | |
Steven Twombly | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 3-1 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
3.96 | |
Brandon Wilson | Grayson, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 1-2 2-0 3-2 |
3.85 | |
Fred Kavanaugh | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 5-2 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
3.80 | |
Neil May | LOGANVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.79 | |
Zack Wellwood | GAINESVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.72 | |
Shane Thomas | Lilburn, GA | 4.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.68 | |
Paul White | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.68 | |
Charlie Bridges | Grayson, GA | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.55 | |
Todd Harrison | LAKE MARY, FL | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Scott Rowell | CUMMING, GA | 4.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
----- | |
John Worthington | BRASELTON, GA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2019 | 9:30 AM | Havenstone (Aliu Sanni)* | Laurelmist | 4-1 |
11/16/2019 | 9:30 AM | EE Robinson (Bill Neiswender)* | EE Robinson Park Tennis Courts | 1-4 |
11/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | Deer Lake (Michael Dooley)* | Deer Lake | 1-4 |
12/07/2019 | 9:30 AM | Peachtree Station (Michael Ledford)* | Laurelmist | 4-1 |
12/14/2019 | 9:30 AM | Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)* | Riverbrooke | 2-3 |
01/04/2020 | 9:30 AM | Hamilton Mill (Greg Zawojski)* | Laurelmist | 5-0 |
01/11/2020 | 9:30 AM | Seven Oaks (Dan Hoefer)* | Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/09/2019 9:30 AM
Laurelmist |
Havenstone (Aliu Sanni)*
4-1 |
11/16/2019 9:30 AM
EE Robinson Park Tennis Courts |
EE Robinson (Bill Neiswender)*
1-4 |
11/23/2019 9:30 AM
Deer Lake |
Deer Lake (Michael Dooley)*
1-4 |
12/07/2019 9:30 AM
Laurelmist |
Peachtree Station (Michael Ledford)*
4-1 |
12/14/2019 9:30 AM
Riverbrooke |
Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)*
2-3 |
01/04/2020 9:30 AM
Laurelmist |
Hamilton Mill (Greg Zawojski)*
5-0 |
01/11/2020 9:30 AM
Seven Oaks Comm Tns Assn |
Seven Oaks (Dan Hoefer)*
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap