Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 8.0 |
USTA Atlanta Fall - Mixed 18 & Over (Group 1) |
Medlock Bridge (Estella Xu)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Asbell | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | M | 3-7 | 0-2 | 4.00 | |
Estella Xu | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | F | 8-5 | 3-1 | 3.56 | |
Lily Coterillo | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | F | 11-12 | 2-2 | 3.49 | |
Weina Chu | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Joe Coterillo | Miami, FL | 4.0 | M | 1-4 | 1-4 | ----- | |
jia liu | CUMMING, GA | 3.5 | F | 0-4 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Bo Peng | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | F | 3-2 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Ron Peterson | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | M | 6-6 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Jim Sulsona | Peachtree Corners, GA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 4-0 | ----- | |
Shujun Wang | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Asbell | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | M | 3-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.00 | |
Estella Xu | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.56 | |
Lily Coterillo | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | F | 11-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.49 | |
Weina Chu | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Joe Coterillo | Miami, FL | 4.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
----- | |
jia liu | CUMMING, GA | 3.5 | F | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Bo Peng | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | F | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Ron Peterson | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | M | 6-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- | |
Jim Sulsona | Peachtree Corners, GA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
----- | |
Shujun Wang | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | M | 4-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2016 | 7:00 PM | James Creek TC (Brian Claise)* | Medlock Bridge | 0-3 |
09/23/2016 | 7:00 PM | Wynterhall (Ben Hoskins)* | Wynterhall Swim & Tennis | 3-0 |
09/30/2016 | 7:00 PM | Windermere (James Thorpe)* | Medlock Bridge | 2-1 |
10/07/2016 | 7:00 PM | Roswell Park (John Dodero)* | Roswell Park | 1-2 |
10/14/2016 | 7:00 PM | Park Brooke (George Lemond)* | Medlock Bridge | 1-2 |
10/21/2016 | 7:00 PM | Windward Lake Club (Christopher Creech)* | Windward Lake Club | 2-1 |
10/28/2016 | 7:00 PM | The Falls of Autry Mill (Faye Rosenberg)* | The Falls of Autry Mill | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2016 7:00 PM
Medlock Bridge |
James Creek TC (Brian Claise)*
0-3 |
09/23/2016 7:00 PM
Wynterhall Swim & Tennis |
Wynterhall (Ben Hoskins)*
3-0 |
09/30/2016 7:00 PM
Medlock Bridge |
Windermere (James Thorpe)*
2-1 |
10/07/2016 7:00 PM
Roswell Park |
Roswell Park (John Dodero)*
1-2 |
10/14/2016 7:00 PM
Medlock Bridge |
Park Brooke (George Lemond)*
1-2 |
10/21/2016 7:00 PM
Windward Lake Club |
Windward Lake Club (Christopher Creech)*
2-1 |
10/28/2016 7:00 PM
The Falls of Autry Mill |
The Falls of Autry Mill (Faye Rosenberg)*
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap