Team Profile |
Mixed Other Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2023 Mixed 55 & Over (9.0) |
NWW-STC-Suver |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elissa Burke | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 20-3 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 4.57 | |
Linda Walker | Shoreline, WA | 5.0 | F | 9-7 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4.56 | |
terri agee smith | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 1-13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.53 | |
Beth Greene | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 2-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.45 | |
Anne Medzegian | Medina, WA | 4.5 | F | 30-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.33 | |
Kevin Young | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 9-3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4.32 | |
Alex Rosen | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.30 | |
Robert Sheppard | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 8-3 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 4.23 | |
Eric Freeman | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 4.18 | |
Rob Green | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4.18 | |
Andra Addison | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-5 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4.13 | |
Stephen Rosen | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 15-11 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 4.11 | |
Mindy Blakeslee | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-7 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4.11 | |
Susan Lammers | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 3-5 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 4.02 | |
Ronald Mulberg | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 25-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4.01 | |
Liz Suver | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 13-11 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3.99 | |
Kevin Cahoon | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 11-4 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Jeff Roe | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 9-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.60 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elissa Burke | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 20-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.57 | |
Linda Walker | Shoreline, WA | 5.0 | F | 9-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.56 | |
terri agee smith | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 1-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.53 | |
Beth Greene | Seattle, WA | 5.0 | F | 2-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.45 | |
Anne Medzegian | Medina, WA | 4.5 | F | 30-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.33 | |
Kevin Young | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 9-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.32 | |
Alex Rosen | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.30 | |
Robert Sheppard | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 8-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.23 | |
Eric Freeman | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.18 | |
Rob Green | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 5-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.18 | |
Andra Addison | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.13 | |
Stephen Rosen | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | M | 15-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.11 | |
Mindy Blakeslee | Mercer Island, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.11 | |
Susan Lammers | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.02 | |
Ronald Mulberg | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 25-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.01 | |
Liz Suver | Seattle, WA | 4.5 | F | 13-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.99 | |
Kevin Cahoon | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 11-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Jeff Roe | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | M | 9-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.60 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2023 | 5:00 PM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/09/2023 | 6:00 PM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Seattle Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/22/2023 | 5:00 PM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/29/2023 | 6:00 PM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Seattle Tennis Club | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | 9:30 AM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
09/30/2023 | 7:30 PM | N OR-VTC-Kowalewski | Galbraith Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
10/01/2023 | 9:30 AM | NWW-HBSQ-Johnson | Jupiter Tennis Center | 3-0 | |
10/01/2023 | 2:30 PM | N OR-VTC-Kowalewski | Jupiter Tennis Center | 2-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/22/2024 | 8:00 AM | Southwest/O'Neil/55MXD/9.0 | Indian School Park Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
03/22/2024 | 3:00 PM | SoCal/Scanlon/Mixed55&Over9.0 | Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
03/23/2024 | 8:00 AM | Florida/Werner/55&Over/Mixed9.0 | Indian School Park Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
03/23/2024 | 1:00 PM | USTA Intermountain Mixed 55 9.0 | Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/01/2023 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
2-1 |
07/09/2023 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
2-1 |
07/22/2023 5:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
2-1 |
07/29/2023 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/30/2023 9:30 AM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
2-1 |
09/30/2023 7:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
N OR-VTC-Kowalewski
2-1 |
10/01/2023 9:30 AM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
NWW-HBSQ-Johnson
3-0 |
10/01/2023 2:30 PM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
N OR-VTC-Kowalewski
2-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/22/2024 8:00 AM
Indian School Park Tennis Center |
Southwest/O'Neil/55MXD/9.0
0-3 |
03/22/2024 3:00 PM
Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center |
SoCal/Scanlon/Mixed55&Over9.0
1-2 |
03/23/2024 8:00 AM
Indian School Park Tennis Center |
Florida/Werner/55&Over/Mixed9.0
2-1 |
03/23/2024 1:00 PM
Scottsdale Ranch Park Tennis Center |
USTA Intermountain Mixed 55 9.0
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap