Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Middle States F 4.0 |
Tri-Level 4.0, 3.5, 3.0 (Northern Womens 4.0, 3.5, 3.0 Tri-Level) |
Notorious K.I.M. |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Clearkin | Claymont, DE | 4.0 | 19-22 | 1-0 | 3.86 | |
Laurie Friedman | Media, PA | 4.0 | 10-3 | 2-0 | 3.85 | |
Jia Liu | West Chester, PA | 4.0 | 19-19 | 1-1 | 3.81 | |
Michele Chapman | Glen Mills, PA | 4.0 | 19-13 | 2-1 | 3.81 | |
Christine Crowe | West Chester, PA | 4.0 | 27-12 | 0-2 | 3.72 | |
Zhiping Lin | Chadds Ford, PA | 4.0 | 13-13 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Lynn Sundblad | Wayne, PA | 4.0 | 21-16 | 1-1 | 3.67 | |
Veronica Loch | COLLEGEVILLE, PA | 4.0 | 16-13 | 2-0 | 3.64 | |
Sherry Chen | Bryn Mawr, PA | 3.5 | 45-27 | 2-0 | 3.61 | |
Leona Blustein Binnfeld | Wynnewood, PA | 3.5 | 15-2 | 1-0 | 3.54 | |
Elizabeth Kim | Kennett Square, PA | 3.5 | 53-20 | 2-0 | 3.53 | |
Jannie Lau | Villanova, PA | 3.5 | 43-34 | 1-0 | 3.48 | |
Pattie Heidengren | Havertown, PA | 3.5 | 36-20 | 2-0 | 3.41 | |
Zuhua Sabol | Newark, DE | 3.5 | 21-6 | 2-0 | 3.39 | |
Judy Grasso | Wilmington, DE | 3.5 | 37-12 | 3-0 | 3.39 | |
Stephanie Brown | Newark, DE | 3.5 | 30-9 | 1-0 | 3.39 | |
Donna Schultheis | North East, MD | 3.5 | 19-11 | 2-0 | 3.37 | |
Brandy Anderson | Hockessin, DE | 3.0 | 9-6 | 2-2 | 2.98 | |
Stacy Horowitz | WILMINGTON, DE | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.94 | |
Dawn Bartz | Newark, DE | 3.0 | 16-3 | 1-2 | 2.93 | |
Yan Burger | Wilmington, DE | 3.0 | 11-11 | 1-2 | 2.93 | |
Christine Jamison | Avondale, PA | 3.0 | 15-4 | 0-1 | 2.90 | |
Colleen Myers | Kennett Square, PA | 3.0 | 26-17 | 2-0 | 2.89 | |
Xiaoming Ma | Hockessin, DE | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-1 | 2.80 | |
Sarah Stroh | Newark, DE | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-1 | 2.71 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Clearkin | Claymont, DE | 4.0 | 19-22 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.86 | |
Laurie Friedman | Media, PA | 4.0 | 10-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.85 | |
Jia Liu | West Chester, PA | 4.0 | 19-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.81 | |
Michele Chapman | Glen Mills, PA | 4.0 | 19-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.81 | |
Christine Crowe | West Chester, PA | 4.0 | 27-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.72 | |
Zhiping Lin | Chadds Ford, PA | 4.0 | 13-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Lynn Sundblad | Wayne, PA | 4.0 | 21-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.67 | |
Veronica Loch | COLLEGEVILLE, PA | 4.0 | 16-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.64 | |
Sherry Chen | Bryn Mawr, PA | 3.5 | 45-27 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.61 | |
Leona Blustein Binnfeld | Wynnewood, PA | 3.5 | 15-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.54 | |
Elizabeth Kim | Kennett Square, PA | 3.5 | 53-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.53 | |
Jannie Lau | Villanova, PA | 3.5 | 43-34 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.48 | |
Pattie Heidengren | Havertown, PA | 3.5 | 36-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.41 | |
Zuhua Sabol | Newark, DE | 3.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.39 | |
Judy Grasso | Wilmington, DE | 3.5 | 37-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.39 | |
Stephanie Brown | Newark, DE | 3.5 | 30-9 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.39 | |
Donna Schultheis | North East, MD | 3.5 | 19-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.37 | |
Brandy Anderson | Hockessin, DE | 3.0 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.98 | |
Stacy Horowitz | WILMINGTON, DE | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.94 | |
Dawn Bartz | Newark, DE | 3.0 | 16-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.93 | |
Yan Burger | Wilmington, DE | 3.0 | 11-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.93 | |
Christine Jamison | Avondale, PA | 3.0 | 15-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.90 | |
Colleen Myers | Kennett Square, PA | 3.0 | 26-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.89 | |
Xiaoming Ma | Hockessin, DE | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.80 | |
Sarah Stroh | Newark, DE | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.71 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/25/2024 | 9:30 AM | WCC | Brandywine High School | 3-0 |
07/02/2024 | 9:30 AM | Jackson | Conrad Schools of Science | 2-1 |
07/09/2024 | 9:30 AM | Radley Run | Radley Run Country Club | 2-1 |
07/23/2024 | 9:30 AM | Kennett CC | Brandywine High School | 2-1 |
07/30/2024 | 9:30 AM | WCC | Wilmington Country Club | 3-0 |
08/06/2024 | 9:30 AM | Jackson | Brandywine High School | 1-2 |
08/13/2024 | 9:30 AM | Radley Run | Brandywine High School | 2-1 |
08/27/2024 | 9:30 AM | Kennett CC | Kennett Square Country Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/25/2024 9:30 AM
Brandywine High School |
WCC
3-0 |
07/02/2024 9:30 AM
Conrad Schools of Science |
Jackson
2-1 |
07/09/2024 9:30 AM
Radley Run Country Club |
Radley Run
2-1 |
07/23/2024 9:30 AM
Brandywine High School |
Kennett CC
2-1 |
07/30/2024 9:30 AM
Wilmington Country Club |
WCC
3-0 |
08/06/2024 9:30 AM
Brandywine High School |
Jackson
1-2 |
08/13/2024 9:30 AM
Brandywine High School |
Radley Run
2-1 |
08/27/2024 9:30 AM
Kennett Square Country Club |
Kennett CC
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap