Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW M 3.5 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (C) |
PL-FireBalz-Escalona |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min Lin | SEATTLE, WA | 3.5 | 16-4 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.43 | |
Patrick Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 13-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.40 | |
Gaylord Escalona | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 20-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 14-3 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.33 | |
Sam Hakim | MIAMI, FL | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Marian Stanescu | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 12-8 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.31 | |
Arun Abraham | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 12-6 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.30 | |
Allen Gear | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.27 | |
Daniel Zilcsak | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.26 | |
Jose Graterol | REDMOND, WA | 3.5 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.26 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 11-9 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.26 | |
Alex Coffey | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 9-10 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
David Douglas | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Robert Williams | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.15 | |
Ramesh Ganesh | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.10 | |
Wade Tiedeman | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.05 | |
Michael DeStefano | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | 14-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.91 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min Lin | SEATTLE, WA | 3.5 | 16-4 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.43 | |
Patrick Haluptzok | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 13-6 | 2-0 1-1 3-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.40 | |
Gaylord Escalona | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 20-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Srish Sawkar | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 14-3 | 2-0 3-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.33 | |
Sam Hakim | MIAMI, FL | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Marian Stanescu | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 12-8 | 6-0 0-0 6-0 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.31 | |
Arun Abraham | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 12-6 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.30 | |
Allen Gear | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | 9-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | |
Daniel Zilcsak | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.26 | |
Jose Graterol | REDMOND, WA | 3.5 | 7-1 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.26 | |
Dave Evans | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 11-9 | 1-0 1-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.26 | |
Alex Coffey | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 9-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
David Douglas | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 7-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Robert Williams | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 0-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.15 | |
Ramesh Ganesh | Issaquah, WA | 3.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.10 | |
Wade Tiedeman | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | 8-13 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.05 | |
Michael DeStefano | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | 14-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.91 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | 2:00 PM | HBSQ-Wharf Rats-Simmons | Harbor Square Athletic Club | 3-2 |
01/11/2019 | 6:45 PM | CP-Chaps-Paulson | Pine Lake Club | 4-1 |
01/18/2019 | 7:30 PM | EDG-Dickson | Edgebrook Club | 4-1 |
01/26/2019 | 5:00 PM | BELL-B'hammers-Hauge | Bellingham Tennis Club | 4-1 |
02/01/2019 | 6:45 PM | FC-Basha Tennis | Pine Lake Club | 4-1 |
02/16/2019 | 6:45 PM | TCSP-Rough Draft-Hartvigson | Pine Lake Club | 3-2 |
02/24/2019 | 12:00 AM | MC Backcourt Boyz-Ichikawa | Pine Lake Club | 5-0 |
03/02/2019 | 5:30 PM | MI-Wannabes-Mattox | Mercer Island Country Club | 2-3 |
03/17/2019 | 4:15 PM | AYTC-Tjoa | Pine Lake Club | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/23/2019 | 7:45 PM | MI-Chen/Peck | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/05/2019 2:00 PM
Harbor Square Athletic Club |
HBSQ-Wharf Rats-Simmons
3-2 |
01/11/2019 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
CP-Chaps-Paulson
4-1 |
01/18/2019 7:30 PM
Edgebrook Club |
EDG-Dickson
4-1 |
01/26/2019 5:00 PM
Bellingham Tennis Club |
BELL-B'hammers-Hauge
4-1 |
02/01/2019 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
FC-Basha Tennis
4-1 |
02/16/2019 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
TCSP-Rough Draft-Hartvigson
3-2 |
02/24/2019 12:00 AM
Pine Lake Club |
MC Backcourt Boyz-Ichikawa
5-0 |
03/02/2019 5:30 PM
Mercer Island Country Club |
MI-Wannabes-Mattox
2-3 |
03/17/2019 4:15 PM
Pine Lake Club |
AYTC-Tjoa
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/23/2019 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
MI-Chen/Peck
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap