Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2022 Mixed 40 & Over (B) |
PL-Play It Forward-Richardson |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Todd Conley | Auburn, WA | 5.0 | M | 13-9 | 0-1 | 4.54 | |
Christina Bowden | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | F | 3-11 | 0-2 | 4.52 | |
Kirsi Varsa | Issaquah, WA | 5.0 | F | 1-12 | 0-0 | 4.51 | |
diana linehan | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-6 | 1-2 | 4.38 | |
Scott Charlston | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 13-10 | 1-1 | 4.33 | |
Aswin Krishnan | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-3 | 1-2 | 4.19 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 17-13 | 2-2 | 4.13 | |
Joanna Tang | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 14-7 | 2-1 | 4.10 | |
Cristina Gutierrez | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-9 | 1-2 | 4.10 | |
Michael Joung | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-9 | 2-1 | 4.08 | |
Florence Stahura | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-2 | 4.06 | |
Arun Chokkalingam | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-14 | 1-3 | 4.05 | |
John Fauver | Bellingham, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-9 | 0-2 | 4.04 | |
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 17-13 | 0-2 | 4.03 | |
Carola Dopps | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-10 | 0-2 | 3.99 | |
Richie Sugimoto | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-10 | 1-1 | 3.97 | |
Denis Tortop | BELLEVUE, WA | 4.5 | M | 4-9 | 0-2 | 3.96 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-22 | 0-1 | 3.60 | |
Jianjun Zhu | BOTHELL, WA | 4.0 | M | 15-15 | 0-2 | 3.58 | |
Jay Struss | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Todd Conley | Auburn, WA | 5.0 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.54 | |
Christina Bowden | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | F | 3-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.52 | |
Kirsi Varsa | Issaquah, WA | 5.0 | F | 1-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.51 | |
diana linehan | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.38 | |
Scott Charlston | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 13-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.33 | |
Aswin Krishnan | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.19 | |
Mindy Richardson | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 17-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.13 | |
Joanna Tang | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 14-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.10 | |
Cristina Gutierrez | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | F | 7-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.10 | |
Michael Joung | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.08 | |
Florence Stahura | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.06 | |
Arun Chokkalingam | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 6-14 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.05 | |
John Fauver | Bellingham, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.04 | |
Kim Evans | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | F | 17-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.03 | |
Carola Dopps | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.99 | |
Richie Sugimoto | Sammamish, WA | 4.5 | M | 11-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.97 | |
Denis Tortop | BELLEVUE, WA | 4.5 | M | 4-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.96 | |
Kristin Blasko | Sammamish, WA | 4.0 | F | 14-22 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.60 | |
Jianjun Zhu | BOTHELL, WA | 4.0 | M | 15-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.58 | |
Jay Struss | Bellevue, WA | 4.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/17/2022 | 6:30 PM | AYTC (OUTDOORS) Kimm | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 0-3 |
07/03/2022 | 4:15 PM | AYTC (OUTDOORS) Kimm | Pine Lake Club | 1-2 |
07/10/2022 | 6:30 PM | BETC-Lady Nguyen/Biscayno | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 0-3 |
07/17/2022 | 7:30 PM | BTA-Team Mana-Lew | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 0-3 |
07/23/2022 | 6:45 PM | CAC/SL-Sharma | Pine Lake Club | 3-0 |
07/24/2022 | 6:45 PM | BTA-Team Mana-Lew | Pine Lake Club | 1-2 |
07/29/2022 | 8:30 PM | CAC/SL-Sharma | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 1-2 |
08/13/2022 | 4:15 PM | BETC-Lady Nguyen/Biscayno | Pine Lake Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/17/2022 6:30 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC (OUTDOORS) Kimm
0-3 |
07/03/2022 4:15 PM
Pine Lake Club |
AYTC (OUTDOORS) Kimm
1-2 |
07/10/2022 6:30 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
BETC-Lady Nguyen/Biscayno
0-3 |
07/17/2022 7:30 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
BTA-Team Mana-Lew
0-3 |
07/23/2022 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
CAC/SL-Sharma
3-0 |
07/24/2022 6:45 PM
Pine Lake Club |
BTA-Team Mana-Lew
1-2 |
07/29/2022 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-Sharma
1-2 |
08/13/2022 4:15 PM
Pine Lake Club |
BETC-Lady Nguyen/Biscayno
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap