Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2022 Mixed 18 & Over (7.0 Mixed) |
STAC-Nielsen |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hong Vo | Lakewood, WA | 4.0 | F | 19-14 | 1-2 | 3.80 | |
Roy Seeman | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | M | 7-6 | 0-4 | 3.70 | |
Rachel Lovingfoss | Shelton, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-9 | 4-2 | 3.46 | |
Joey Depinto | Yelm, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-6 | 2-3 | 3.24 | |
Kaylee Wagner | Shelton, WA | 3.5 | F | 5-9 | 4-3 | 3.24 | |
Isabel Vander Stoep | Chehalis, WA | 3.5 | F | 4-2 | 2-0 | 3.19 | |
Dana Rock | OLYMPIA, WA | 3.5 | F | 2-8 | 0-4 | 3.08 | |
George Ramirez | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-10 | 0-4 | 3.07 | |
Kevin Nielsen | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 24-6 | 5-2 | 3.04 | |
Corey West | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 25-5 | 3-1 | 3.02 | |
Anderson Durham | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-11 | 1-3 | 2.80 | |
Cathy Ramirez | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-3 | 2.69 | |
Debra Seeman | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-5 | 0-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hong Vo | Lakewood, WA | 4.0 | F | 19-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.80 | |
Roy Seeman | Olympia, WA | 4.0 | M | 7-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.70 | |
Rachel Lovingfoss | Shelton, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-9 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.46 | |
Joey Depinto | Yelm, WA | 3.5 | M | 4-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.24 | |
Kaylee Wagner | Shelton, WA | 3.5 | F | 5-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.24 | |
Isabel Vander Stoep | Chehalis, WA | 3.5 | F | 4-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.19 | |
Dana Rock | OLYMPIA, WA | 3.5 | F | 2-8 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.08 | |
George Ramirez | Olympia, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.07 | |
Kevin Nielsen | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 24-6 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.04 | |
Corey West | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 25-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.02 | |
Anderson Durham | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.80 | |
Cathy Ramirez | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.69 | |
Debra Seeman | Olympia, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | 5:00 PM | KTAC-Gonzalez/Boyett | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 0-3 |
09/25/2021 | 3:30 PM | JTC-Gonzales Supreme Court | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 2-1 |
10/02/2021 | 5:00 PM | VAC-Bradley | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 2-1 |
10/09/2021 | 7:00 PM | TLTC-Philbrick/Mettler | Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/16/2021 | 1:00 PM | SPR-Berry | Sprinker Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/24/2021 | 5:00 PM | TLTC-Duggan Ace of Clubs | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 2-1 |
10/31/2021 | 5:15 PM | LRC-Hanson/Wyatt | Lakewood Racquet Sport Club | 0-3 |
11/06/2021 | 3:00 PM | JTC-Hewitt/Clarke Mix Masters | Jupiter Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/14/2021 | 3:30 PM | LRC-Wilson Happy Hour | Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club | 1-2 |
11/21/2021 | 12:30 PM | GTC-Snow Mixers | Galbraith Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/19/2021 5:00 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
KTAC-Gonzalez/Boyett
0-3 |
09/25/2021 3:30 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
JTC-Gonzales Supreme Court
2-1 |
10/02/2021 5:00 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
VAC-Bradley
2-1 |
10/09/2021 7:00 PM
Tacoma Lawn Tennis Club |
TLTC-Philbrick/Mettler
0-3 |
10/16/2021 1:00 PM
Sprinker Tennis Center |
SPR-Berry
1-2 |
10/24/2021 5:00 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
TLTC-Duggan Ace of Clubs
2-1 |
10/31/2021 5:15 PM
Lakewood Racquet Sport Club |
LRC-Hanson/Wyatt
0-3 |
11/06/2021 3:00 PM
Jupiter Tennis Center |
JTC-Hewitt/Clarke Mix Masters
2-1 |
11/14/2021 3:30 PM
Steamboat Tennis and Athletic Club |
LRC-Wilson Happy Hour
1-2 |
11/21/2021 12:30 PM
Galbraith Tennis Center |
GTC-Snow Mixers
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap