Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Intermountain F 4.5 |
2014 USTA Adult 18 & Over (4.5W PM) |
Salt Lake Tennis-McQuade |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrice Duvernay | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Ashley Miyazaki | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 43-7 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 3-2 | 6-0 | 9-2 | ----- | |
Pauline Armstrong | Ogden, UT | 4.5 | 32-6 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 9-1 | ----- | |
Paige Miller | Farmington, UT | 4.5 | 26-20 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Martsie Earl | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 28-11 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | ----- | |
Ann Phillips | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.5 | 23-11 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Jane McQuade | Ogden, UT | 4.5 | 31-16 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | ----- | |
Eva Kauffman | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 7-5 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
PJ Wimmer | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 17-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | ----- | |
Sammy Linebaugh | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Janae Herd | Kaysville, UT | 4.5 | 5-18 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Alison Welch | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.0 | 12-6 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Michele Franks | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Melanie Uffens | Centerville, UT | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Wendy Haupt | Murray, UT | 4.5 | 19-12 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Randi Welch | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.5 | 23-17 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | ----- | |
Carolee Hammel | Wellsville, UT | 4.5 | 11-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrice Duvernay | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Ashley Miyazaki | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 43-7 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
3-2 6-0 9-2 |
----- | |
Pauline Armstrong | Ogden, UT | 4.5 | 32-6 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 9-1 9-1 |
----- | |
Paige Miller | Farmington, UT | 4.5 | 26-20 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Martsie Earl | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 28-11 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 6-2 6-2 |
----- | |
Ann Phillips | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.5 | 23-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
----- | |
Jane McQuade | Ogden, UT | 4.5 | 31-16 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
----- | |
Eva Kauffman | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 7-5 | 0-2 2-0 2-2 |
2-0 0-1 2-1 |
----- | |
PJ Wimmer | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 17-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 6-0 6-0 |
----- | |
Sammy Linebaugh | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.5 | 3-9 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
2-3 0-0 2-3 |
----- | |
Janae Herd | Kaysville, UT | 4.5 | 5-18 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
Alison Welch | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.0 | 12-6 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
1-2 1-1 2-3 |
----- | |
Michele Franks | Salt Lake City, UT | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Melanie Uffens | Centerville, UT | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Wendy Haupt | Murray, UT | 4.5 | 19-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
----- | |
Randi Welch | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | 4.5 | 23-17 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 5-4 5-4 |
----- | |
Carolee Hammel | Wellsville, UT | 4.5 | 11-5 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
4-2 0-0 4-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2014 | 6:00 PM | Coach Mike's-Clark | Coach Mikes Tennis Academy | 4-1 |
05/12/2014 | 6:00 PM | Eagleridge-Felsted/Blackner | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 4-1 |
05/19/2014 | 6:00 PM | Sports Mall-Grant/Widerburg | Sports Mall | 4-1 |
06/02/2014 | 6:00 PM | Coach Mike's-Stokes | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/09/2014 | 6:00 PM | Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier | Advantage Tennis | 1-4 |
06/16/2014 | 6:00 PM | Coach Mike's-Woodbury | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/23/2014 | 6:00 PM | Park City MARC-Kanter | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 3-2 |
Area Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2014 | 5:30 PM | Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier | Liberty Park | 2-3 | |
06/05/2014 | 7:00 PM | Sports Mall-Grant/Widerburg | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 5-0 | |
06/06/2014 | 5:30 PM | Park City-Kanter | Liberty Park | 3-2 | |
06/07/2014 | 2:00 PM | Timpanogos H.S.-Mitchell/Knell | Liberty Park | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2014 | 2:30 PM | Park City-Kanter | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 5-0 | |
08/02/2014 | 11:00 AM | Timpanogos H.S.-Mitchell/Knell | Sports Mall | 5-0 | |
08/02/2014 | 4:00 PM | Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier | Sports Mall | 4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/22/2014 | 9:30 AM | Spanish Trail | Liberty Park | 1-4 | |
08/22/2014 | 1:00 PM | Jackson A | Liberty Park | 5-0 | |
08/23/2014 | 8:00 AM | Gally Valley Girls | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 1-4 | |
08/23/2014 | 2:00 PM | LAC BLUE | Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club | 2-3 | |
08/24/2014 | 8:00 AM | Plausible Deniability | Coach Mikes Tennis Academy | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/05/2014 6:00 PM
Coach Mikes Tennis Academy |
Coach Mike's-Clark
4-1 |
05/12/2014 6:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Eagleridge-Felsted/Blackner
4-1 |
05/19/2014 6:00 PM
Sports Mall |
Sports Mall-Grant/Widerburg
4-1 |
06/02/2014 6:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Coach Mike's-Stokes
2-3 |
06/09/2014 6:00 PM
Advantage Tennis |
Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier
1-4 |
06/16/2014 6:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Coach Mike's-Woodbury
3-2 |
06/23/2014 6:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Park City MARC-Kanter
3-2 |
Area Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/04/2014 5:30 PM
Liberty Park |
Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier
2-3 |
06/05/2014 7:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Sports Mall-Grant/Widerburg
5-0 |
06/06/2014 5:30 PM
Liberty Park |
Park City-Kanter
3-2 |
06/07/2014 2:00 PM
Liberty Park |
Timpanogos H.S.-Mitchell/Knell
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/01/2014 2:30 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Park City-Kanter
5-0 |
08/02/2014 11:00 AM
Sports Mall |
Timpanogos H.S.-Mitchell/Knell
5-0 |
08/02/2014 4:00 PM
Sports Mall |
Ivory Ridge-Hyde/Auxier
4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/22/2014 9:30 AM
Liberty Park |
Spanish Trail
1-4 |
08/22/2014 1:00 PM
Liberty Park |
Jackson A
5-0 |
08/23/2014 8:00 AM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
Gally Valley Girls
1-4 |
08/23/2014 2:00 PM
Salt Lake Swim and Tennis Club |
LAC BLUE
2-3 |
08/24/2014 8:00 AM
Coach Mikes Tennis Academy |
Plausible Deniability
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap