Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Middle States X 6.0 |
Mixed 18 & Over (6.0 Mixed Doubles) |
Set2Win |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Dyer | Quakertown, PA | 3.0 | F | 15-6 | 7-1 | 3.40 | |
Shelley Berger | Flemington, NJ | 3.0 | F | 16-13 | 6-0 | 3.32 | |
Kensler Telfort | Easton, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.32 | |
Michelle Tomlinson | Phillipsburg, NJ | 3.0 | F | 8-6 | 6-1 | 3.31 | |
Colleen Dirosa | Easton, PA | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 2-2 | 3.27 | |
Lewis Baldwin | Nazareth, PA | 3.5 | M | 3-8 | 1-3 | 3.18 | |
vince astolfi | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 4-1 | 3.06 | M |
Romain Prieur | CARLSBAD, CA | 3.0 | M | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.94 | |
Mary Beth Mihalakis Karras | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 10-2 | 4-2 | 2.89 | |
Buenaventura Sanchez | Albrightsville, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-4 | 4-2 | 2.83 | |
Ann Astolfi | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 15-15 | 3-3 | 2.81 | |
Troy Tomlinson | Phillipsburg, NJ | 3.0 | M | 8-3 | 8-2 | 2.76 | |
Venkata Veerisetty | Allentown, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-1 | 5-1 | 2.65 | |
Janet JenningsOchs | Nazareth, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-16 | 2-1 | 2.64 | |
Giri Abbireddy | Easton, PA | 2.5 | M | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.63 | M |
Nermin Huber | PHILLIPSBURG, NJ | 2.5 | F | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2.49 | M |
Anne Stocker | Easton, PA | 2.5 | F | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2.40 | |
Suresh Gudoor | Easton, PA | 2.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Brenda Massie | Saylorsburg, PA | 2.5 | F | 1-9 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Dyer | Quakertown, PA | 3.0 | F | 15-6 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
3.40 | |
Shelley Berger | Flemington, NJ | 3.0 | F | 16-13 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
3.32 | |
Kensler Telfort | Easton, PA | 3.5 | M | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.32 | |
Michelle Tomlinson | Phillipsburg, NJ | 3.0 | F | 8-6 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.31 | |
Colleen Dirosa | Easton, PA | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.27 | |
Lewis Baldwin | Nazareth, PA | 3.5 | M | 3-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.18 | |
vince astolfi | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.06 | M |
Romain Prieur | CARLSBAD, CA | 3.0 | M | 3-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.94 | |
Mary Beth Mihalakis Karras | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 10-2 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.89 | |
Buenaventura Sanchez | Albrightsville, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-4 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.83 | |
Ann Astolfi | Bethlehem, PA | 3.0 | F | 15-15 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.81 | |
Troy Tomlinson | Phillipsburg, NJ | 3.0 | M | 8-3 | 0-0 8-2 8-2 |
2.76 | |
Venkata Veerisetty | Allentown, PA | 3.0 | M | 5-1 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
2.65 | |
Janet JenningsOchs | Nazareth, PA | 3.0 | F | 8-16 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.64 | |
Giri Abbireddy | Easton, PA | 2.5 | M | 4-2 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.63 | M |
Nermin Huber | PHILLIPSBURG, NJ | 2.5 | F | 2-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.49 | M |
Anne Stocker | Easton, PA | 2.5 | F | 1-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.40 | |
Suresh Gudoor | Easton, PA | 2.5 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Brenda Massie | Saylorsburg, PA | 2.5 | F | 1-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2019 | 12:30 PM | Terminetters | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 3-6 |
10/19/2019 | 2:30 PM | Netunes | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 7-2 |
10/26/2019 | 3:00 PM | Dare Doubles | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 9-0 |
11/02/2019 | 12:30 PM | Elles & Gees | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 7-2 |
11/09/2019 | 2:30 PM | Terminetters | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 6-3 |
12/07/2019 | 12:30 PM | Netunes | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 0-9 |
12/14/2019 | 3:00 PM | Dare Doubles | Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley | 5-4 |
01/04/2020 | 2:30 PM | Elles & Gees | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 5-4 |
01/12/2020 | 1:00 PM | Terminetters | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 4-5 |
01/25/2020 | 12:30 PM | Netunes | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 9-0 |
02/01/2020 | 4:30 PM | Dare Doubles | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 7-2 |
02/08/2020 | 4:30 PM | Elles & Gees | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 9-0 |
02/15/2020 | 4:30 PM | Terminetters | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 6-3 |
03/01/2020 | 1:00 PM | Netunes | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 9-0 |
03/07/2020 | 12:30 PM | Dare Doubles | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | 9-0 |
03/14/2020 | 4:30 PM | Elles & Gees | Northwood Racquet Fitness Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/05/2019 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Terminetters
3-6 |
10/19/2019 2:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Netunes
7-2 |
10/26/2019 3:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Dare Doubles
9-0 |
11/02/2019 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Elles & Gees
7-2 |
11/09/2019 2:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Terminetters
6-3 |
12/07/2019 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Netunes
0-9 |
12/14/2019 3:00 PM
Winning Touch Tennis Lehigh Valley |
Dare Doubles
5-4 |
01/04/2020 2:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Elles & Gees
5-4 |
01/12/2020 1:00 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Terminetters
4-5 |
01/25/2020 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Netunes
9-0 |
02/01/2020 4:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Dare Doubles
7-2 |
02/08/2020 4:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Elles & Gees
9-0 |
02/15/2020 4:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Terminetters
6-3 |
03/01/2020 1:00 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Netunes
9-0 |
03/07/2020 12:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Dare Doubles
9-0 |
03/14/2020 4:30 PM
Northwood Racquet Fitness Club |
Elles & Gees
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap