Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 8.0 |
2015 Pinellas Winter Mixed 18 & Over No Advance (NA) League (8.0 Mixed) |
St Pete Tennis Center Ellen Johnson |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Bond | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL | 4.5 | M | 11-5 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Joseph Starnes | Seminole, FL | 4.5 | M | 14-22 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Jacqueline Klein | St Petersburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 16-13 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Sue Ferrey | Brandon, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-17 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Clark Higgs | Clearwater, FL | 4.0 | M | 26-13 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Ellen Johnson | Gulfport, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-12 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Luis Ferrey | Brandon, FL | 4.0 | M | 18-22 | 3-2 | ----- | |
David Johnson | Gulfport, FL | 3.5 | M | 3-20 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Gillian Irving | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-12 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kathryn Douglas | Belleair, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-7 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Laura Wetzel | Saint Petersburg, FL | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Bond | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL | 4.5 | M | 11-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Joseph Starnes | Seminole, FL | 4.5 | M | 14-22 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Jacqueline Klein | St Petersburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 16-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Sue Ferrey | Brandon, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-17 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Clark Higgs | Clearwater, FL | 4.0 | M | 26-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Ellen Johnson | Gulfport, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Luis Ferrey | Brandon, FL | 4.0 | M | 18-22 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
David Johnson | Gulfport, FL | 3.5 | M | 3-20 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Gillian Irving | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kathryn Douglas | Belleair, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Laura Wetzel | Saint Petersburg, FL | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2015 | 12:00 PM | McMullen Tennis Center Dana Alexander | City of Clearwater | 0-3 |
10/11/2015 | 10:30 AM | Tarpon Tennis Club Brent Boostrom | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 3-0 |
10/18/2015 | 10:30 AM | Racquet Club North East Pam Tushaus | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 2-1 |
11/01/2015 | 1:00 PM | East Lake Woodlands CC John Christison | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-1 |
11/15/2015 | 1:00 PM | Vinoy Racquet Resort Kevin Fantauzzo | Renaissance Vinoy Resort | 2-1 |
11/22/2015 | 10:30 AM | Shipwatch Tennis Club Mickie Gelestor | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/04/2015 12:00 PM
City of Clearwater |
McMullen Tennis Center Dana Alexander
0-3 |
10/11/2015 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
Tarpon Tennis Club Brent Boostrom
3-0 |
10/18/2015 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
Racquet Club North East Pam Tushaus
2-1 |
11/01/2015 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
East Lake Woodlands CC John Christison
2-1 |
11/15/2015 1:00 PM
Renaissance Vinoy Resort |
Vinoy Racquet Resort Kevin Fantauzzo
2-1 |
11/22/2015 10:30 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
Shipwatch Tennis Club Mickie Gelestor
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap