Team Profile |
Mixed Other Southern X 8.0 |
2017 Mixed 55 & over-Memphis (8.0 Mixed 55 and over) |
TN/Memphis/Basinger |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Ogg | Cordova, TN | 4.0 | F | 23-11 | 1-2 | 3.80 | |
James Christian | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | M | 15-7 | 0-0 | 3.78 | |
DUPLICATEMark DUPLICATESchuler | Memphis, TN | 4.0 | M | 13-13 | 2-2 | 3.75 | |
Katharine Schuler | Memphis, TN | 4.0 | F | 37-15 | 2-2 | 3.64 | |
Mike Lewis | Olive Branch, MS | 4.0 | M | 17-31 | 2-1 | 3.61 | |
Ray Burk | Collierville, TN | 4.0 | M | 5-7 | 1-2 | 3.60 | |
Dianne Wright | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | F | 19-15 | 1-3 | 3.60 | |
Judy Butterfield | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | F | 7-14 | 1-2 | 3.50 | |
Bill Basinger | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-3 | 3.44 | |
Angie Gardner | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | F | 38-34 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Robert Ogg | Cordova, TN | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan Ogg | Cordova, TN | 4.0 | F | 23-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.80 | |
James Christian | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | M | 15-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.78 | |
DUPLICATEMark DUPLICATESchuler | Memphis, TN | 4.0 | M | 13-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.75 | |
Katharine Schuler | Memphis, TN | 4.0 | F | 37-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.64 | |
Mike Lewis | Olive Branch, MS | 4.0 | M | 17-31 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.61 | |
Ray Burk | Collierville, TN | 4.0 | M | 5-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.60 | |
Dianne Wright | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | F | 19-15 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.60 | |
Judy Butterfield | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | F | 7-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.50 | |
Bill Basinger | Germantown, TN | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.44 | |
Angie Gardner | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | F | 38-34 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Robert Ogg | Cordova, TN | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
No schedule found. |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/25/2017 | 8:00 AM | TN/Chattanooga/Rogers | Baylor School | 1-2 | |
08/25/2017 | 1:00 PM | TN/Knoxville/Hatfield | Baylor School | 1-2 | |
08/26/2017 | 9:30 AM | TN/META/Mitchell | Baylor School | 1-2 | |
08/26/2017 | 2:30 PM | TN/Nashville/Moore | Baylor School | 2-1 | |
08/27/2017 | 9:30 AM | TN/Murfreesboro/Neal | Baylor School | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
No schedule found. |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/25/2017 8:00 AM
Baylor School |
TN/Chattanooga/Rogers
1-2 |
08/25/2017 1:00 PM
Baylor School |
TN/Knoxville/Hatfield
1-2 |
08/26/2017 9:30 AM
Baylor School |
TN/META/Mitchell
1-2 |
08/26/2017 2:30 PM
Baylor School |
TN/Nashville/Moore
2-1 |
08/27/2017 9:30 AM
Baylor School |
TN/Murfreesboro/Neal
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap