Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.5 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 1) |
Terrell Mill (Steven Hein)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaine Greeson | KINGSTON, GA | 4.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.37 | |
Kyle Kelley | Dallas, GA | 4.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4.32 | |
Wilson Chira | Atlanta, GA | 4.5 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.27 | |
Caleb Edde | ACWORTH, GA | 4.5 | 6-4 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.27 | |
Brian Parks | Powder Springs, GA | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.25 | |
Jacob Summerville | Rome, GA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.22 | |
marian zitnan | ACWORTH, GA | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.22 | |
Joseph Heslep | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.18 | |
Kenneth Oxler | Woodstock, GA | 4.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.17 | |
Philip Vorhies | Canton, GA | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.17 | |
Franco DeVivo | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.17 | |
Matthew Roberson | Kennesaw, GA | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.16 | |
Kevin Daly | Acworth, GA | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.15 | |
Jeffrey Gaskin | Acworth, GA | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.05 | |
Michael Hutchins | Taylorsville, GA | 4.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.02 | |
Steven Hein | Kennesaw, GA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.71 | |
Charlie Almond | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Michael Bender | Kennesaw, GA | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Christopher Rudd | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaine Greeson | KINGSTON, GA | 4.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.37 | |
Kyle Kelley | Dallas, GA | 4.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
4.32 | |
Wilson Chira | Atlanta, GA | 4.5 | 3-1 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.27 | |
Caleb Edde | ACWORTH, GA | 4.5 | 6-4 | 1-1 2-0 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.27 | |
Brian Parks | Powder Springs, GA | 4.5 | 6-3 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.25 | |
Jacob Summerville | Rome, GA | 4.5 | 7-6 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.22 | |
marian zitnan | ACWORTH, GA | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.22 | |
Joseph Heslep | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.18 | |
Kenneth Oxler | Woodstock, GA | 4.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.17 | |
Philip Vorhies | Canton, GA | 4.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.17 | |
Franco DeVivo | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.17 | |
Matthew Roberson | Kennesaw, GA | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.16 | |
Kevin Daly | Acworth, GA | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.15 | |
Jeffrey Gaskin | Acworth, GA | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.05 | |
Michael Hutchins | Taylorsville, GA | 4.5 | 4-1 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.02 | |
Steven Hein | Kennesaw, GA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 | |
Charlie Almond | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Michael Bender | Kennesaw, GA | 4.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Christopher Rudd | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | 9:30 AM | Fair Oaks (Conor Hoyne)* | Fair Oaks Tennis Center | 5-0 |
12/03/2022 | 9:30 AM | West Georgia TC (James Hughes)* | West Georgia Tennis Club | 4-1 |
12/10/2022 | 9:30 AM | Lost Forrest (Joseph Olender)* | Lost Forrest-Cta | 2-3 |
12/17/2022 | 9:30 AM | Fair Oaks (Conor Hoyne)* | Terrell Mill Tennis Center | 5-0 |
01/07/2023 | 9:30 AM | West Georgia TC (James Hughes)* | Terrell Mill Tennis Center | 3-2 |
01/14/2023 | 9:30 AM | Lost Forrest (Joseph Olender)* | Terrell Mill Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2023 | 9:30 AM | USTA Atlanta/Donald Reilly | TBA | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/19/2022 9:30 AM
Fair Oaks Tennis Center |
Fair Oaks (Conor Hoyne)*
5-0 |
12/03/2022 9:30 AM
West Georgia Tennis Club |
West Georgia TC (James Hughes)*
4-1 |
12/10/2022 9:30 AM
Lost Forrest-Cta |
Lost Forrest (Joseph Olender)*
2-3 |
12/17/2022 9:30 AM
Terrell Mill Tennis Center |
Fair Oaks (Conor Hoyne)*
5-0 |
01/07/2023 9:30 AM
Terrell Mill Tennis Center |
West Georgia TC (James Hughes)*
3-2 |
01/14/2023 9:30 AM
Terrell Mill Tennis Center |
Lost Forrest (Joseph Olender)*
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/04/2023 9:30 AM
TBA |
USTA Atlanta/Donald Reilly
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap