Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Middle States X 8.0 |
Mixed 18 & Over (Flight 2) |
UMLY Diamonds |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sasha Radulski | Malvern, PA | 4.5 | F | 8-3 | 2-2 | 4.16 | |
Andy Chung | Berwyn, PA | 4.5 | M | 5-2 | 3-2 | 4.05 | M |
Helena Malarkey | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-2 | 4-1 | 4.03 | |
Patrick Corn | Bryn Mawr, PA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 2-1 | 4.00 | M |
Chris Powell | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 3-2 | 3.88 | M |
Rebecca Perkins | Coatesville, PA | 4.0 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Min Lubiniecki | Berwyn, PA | 3.5 | F | 18-10 | 3-3 | 3.63 | |
Andrew Castle | SWEDESBORO, NJ | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.58 | M |
Deb Castle | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-3 | 1-0 | 3.55 | |
Kathy Steinway | Wayne, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 2-1 | 3.42 | |
Stephen Penwell | PAOLI, PA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 1-1 | 3.38 | |
Quang Nguyen | Paoli, PA | 3.5 | M | 5-1 | 2-1 | 3.14 | |
Kim England | West Chester, PA | 3.5 | F | 5-13 | 0-2 | 3.12 | |
David Bethala | Coatesville, PA | 3.5 | M | 5-6 | 1-0 | 3.11 | |
Gursharan Kang | Berwyn, PA | 3.5 | M | 10-2 | 0-2 | 3.00 | |
edmond diamond | Chesterbrook, PA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Frederick Herman | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sasha Radulski | Malvern, PA | 4.5 | F | 8-3 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.16 | |
Andy Chung | Berwyn, PA | 4.5 | M | 5-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.05 | M |
Helena Malarkey | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | F | 5-2 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.03 | |
Patrick Corn | Bryn Mawr, PA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.00 | M |
Chris Powell | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.88 | M |
Rebecca Perkins | Coatesville, PA | 4.0 | F | 0-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Min Lubiniecki | Berwyn, PA | 3.5 | F | 18-10 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.63 | |
Andrew Castle | SWEDESBORO, NJ | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.58 | M |
Deb Castle | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.55 | |
Kathy Steinway | Wayne, PA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.42 | |
Stephen Penwell | PAOLI, PA | 3.5 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.38 | |
Quang Nguyen | Paoli, PA | 3.5 | M | 5-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.14 | |
Kim England | West Chester, PA | 3.5 | F | 5-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.12 | |
David Bethala | Coatesville, PA | 3.5 | M | 5-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.11 | |
Gursharan Kang | Berwyn, PA | 3.5 | M | 10-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.00 | |
edmond diamond | Chesterbrook, PA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Frederick Herman | Berwyn, PA | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2019 | 5:00 PM | Boss Ninja Fleet | Upper Main Line YMCA | 0-9 |
11/09/2019 | 5:30 PM | UNLTD MIXED 18+ | Granite Run Tennis Club | 7-2 |
11/23/2019 | 7:00 PM | GV Pirates | Great Valley Racquet Club | 3-6 |
12/06/2019 | 8:00 PM | Eight is Great | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3-6 |
01/03/2020 | 8:00 PM | Pork Chops & Apple Sauce | Tennis Addiction | 6-3 |
02/01/2020 | 5:00 PM | UMLY | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9-0 |
02/15/2020 | 5:00 PM | Springton Unbreakable | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9-0 |
03/14/2020 | 7:00 PM | Net Warriors | Gulph Mills Tennis Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/26/2019 5:00 PM
Upper Main Line YMCA |
Boss Ninja Fleet
0-9 |
11/09/2019 5:30 PM
Granite Run Tennis Club |
UNLTD MIXED 18+
7-2 |
11/23/2019 7:00 PM
Great Valley Racquet Club |
GV Pirates
3-6 |
12/06/2019 8:00 PM
Upper Main Line YMCA |
Eight is Great
3-6 |
01/03/2020 8:00 PM
Tennis Addiction |
Pork Chops & Apple Sauce
6-3 |
02/01/2020 5:00 PM
Upper Main Line YMCA |
UMLY
9-0 |
02/15/2020 5:00 PM
Upper Main Line YMCA |
Springton Unbreakable
9-0 |
03/14/2020 7:00 PM
Gulph Mills Tennis Club |
Net Warriors
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap