Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Texas F 3.5 |
2020 FW USTA/USPTA Adult Fall - Ladies (FRI 3.5 C) |
VAQ STEPHENSON |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Bogue | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 2-4 | 1-0 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 3.26 | |
Stephanie Hamar | WESTLAKE, TX | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.26 | |
Billie Riley | Argyle, TX | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.20 | |
Jessica Bardasian | Southlake, TX | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Tina Levitan | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 4-3 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 3.15 | |
Michelle Boswell | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 2.94 | |
Kimberly Vickrey | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.90 | |
Shannon Small | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.86 | |
Sara Handwerk | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Sunny Novacheck | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 1-7 | ----- | |
Kay Pak | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Janet Pollari | SOUTHLAKE, TX | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Bogue | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 2-4 | 1-0 1-4 2-4 |
3.26 | |
Stephanie Hamar | WESTLAKE, TX | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.26 | |
Billie Riley | Argyle, TX | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.20 | |
Jessica Bardasian | Southlake, TX | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Tina Levitan | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 4-3 | 3-1 0-2 3-3 |
3.15 | |
Michelle Boswell | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-1 1-4 1-5 |
2.94 | |
Kimberly Vickrey | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.90 | |
Shannon Small | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.86 | |
Sara Handwerk | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Sunny Novacheck | Westlake, TX | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 1-7 1-7 |
----- | |
Kay Pak | Westlake, TX | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- | |
Janet Pollari | SOUTHLAKE, TX | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2019 | 9:30 AM | DCC BASS | Denton Country Club | 2-2 |
09/13/2019 | 9:30 AM | STC KULAK | Southlake Tennis Center | 2-2 |
09/20/2019 | 10:00 AM | SO MERRITT | Vaquero Club | 0-4 |
09/27/2019 | 9:30 AM | BW CLARK | Bridlewood Tennis Center | 1-3 |
10/04/2019 | 9:30 AM | RID LAWSON/LESLIE | Ridglea Country Club | 0-4 |
10/11/2019 | 11:30 AM | WAL LUNNINGHAM/GRADY | Vaquero Club | 3-1 |
10/18/2019 | 10:00 AM | LTF HENDRICKSON | Vaquero Club | 1-3 |
10/25/2019 | 11:30 AM | ATC ROBINSON | Vaquero Club | 2-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/06/2019 9:30 AM
Denton Country Club |
DCC BASS
2-2 |
09/13/2019 9:30 AM
Southlake Tennis Center |
STC KULAK
2-2 |
09/20/2019 10:00 AM
Vaquero Club |
SO MERRITT
0-4 |
09/27/2019 9:30 AM
Bridlewood Tennis Center |
BW CLARK
1-3 |
10/04/2019 9:30 AM
Ridglea Country Club |
RID LAWSON/LESLIE
0-4 |
10/11/2019 11:30 AM
Vaquero Club |
WAL LUNNINGHAM/GRADY
3-1 |
10/18/2019 10:00 AM
Vaquero Club |
LTF HENDRICKSON
1-3 |
10/25/2019 11:30 AM
Vaquero Club |
ATC ROBINSON
2-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap