Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 10.0 |
2017 Mixed 18 & Over (10.0) |
BETC-Brown |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Miller | Buckley, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-3 | 5-1 | 3-0 | 4.93 | |
Frederick Walsh | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-6 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 4.87 | |
Joseph dela Cruz | Renton, WA | 5.0 | M | 5-10 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.80 | |
Rob Condiotty | Newcastle, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-9 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 4.70 | |
Baraka Brown | Auburn, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-9 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 4.68 | |
William Herbert | Bremerton, WA | 5.0 | M | 12-7 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 4.68 | |
Melisa Biscayno | Kent, WA | 5.0 | F | 10-8 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 4.60 | |
Stella Anderson | Edmonds, WA | 5.0 | F | 11-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4.59 | |
Risa Kaneko | Bonney Lake, WA | 4.5 | F | 25-8 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 4.56 | |
Zackary Ahyat | Bothell, WA | 5.0 | M | 5-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.56 | |
Lisa Brougham | Vashon, WA | 5.0 | F | 17-12 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4.48 | |
Ingrid Bakke | Renton, WA | 4.5 | F | 8-12 | 3-2 | 0-2 | 4.34 | |
Sheryl Brown | Auburn, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-19 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.02 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Miller | Buckley, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-3 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.93 | |
Frederick Walsh | Bellevue, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.87 | |
Joseph dela Cruz | Renton, WA | 5.0 | M | 5-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.80 | |
Rob Condiotty | Newcastle, WA | 5.0 | M | 11-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.70 | |
Baraka Brown | Auburn, WA | 5.0 | M | 15-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.68 | |
William Herbert | Bremerton, WA | 5.0 | M | 12-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.68 | |
Melisa Biscayno | Kent, WA | 5.0 | F | 10-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.60 | |
Stella Anderson | Edmonds, WA | 5.0 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.59 | |
Risa Kaneko | Bonney Lake, WA | 4.5 | F | 25-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.56 | |
Zackary Ahyat | Bothell, WA | 5.0 | M | 5-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.56 | |
Lisa Brougham | Vashon, WA | 5.0 | F | 17-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.48 | |
Ingrid Bakke | Renton, WA | 4.5 | F | 8-12 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.34 | |
Sheryl Brown | Auburn, WA | 4.5 | F | 15-19 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.02 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/25/2016 | 6:00 PM | STC-Aggerholm | Seattle Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/01/2016 | 6:30 PM | PSC-Tran | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/07/2016 | 8:00 PM | CP-Lehman-Brooks | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 3-0 |
10/22/2016 | 6:30 PM | AYTC-Link | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 0-3 |
11/05/2016 | 6:30 PM | TCSP-Dieveney | Boeing Employees Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/13/2016 | 7:30 PM | PSC-Tran | Pro Sports Club | 1-2 |
11/27/2016 | 6:00 PM | AYTC-Link | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 3-0 |
12/03/2016 | 7:00 PM | ETC-Walter | Eastside Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | 5:30 PM | TCSP-Dieveney | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 0-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/21/2017 | 8:00 AM | YTC-X-Factors | North Courts | 1-2 | |
07/21/2017 | 11:30 AM | SAC-Ly | North Courts | 2-1 | |
07/22/2017 | 4:00 PM | SHC-McElderry | North Courts | 1-2 | |
07/23/2017 | 8:00 AM | TCSP-Dieveney | North Courts | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/25/2016 6:00 PM
Seattle Tennis Club |
STC-Aggerholm
2-1 |
10/01/2016 6:30 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
PSC-Tran
2-1 |
10/07/2016 8:00 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
CP-Lehman-Brooks
3-0 |
10/22/2016 6:30 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
AYTC-Link
0-3 |
11/05/2016 6:30 PM
Boeing Employees Tennis Club |
TCSP-Dieveney
2-1 |
11/13/2016 7:30 PM
Pro Sports Club |
PSC-Tran
1-2 |
11/27/2016 6:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Link
3-0 |
12/03/2016 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Walter
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/10/2016 5:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
TCSP-Dieveney
0-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/21/2017 8:00 AM
North Courts |
YTC-X-Factors
1-2 |
07/21/2017 11:30 AM
North Courts |
SAC-Ly
2-1 |
07/22/2017 4:00 PM
North Courts |
SHC-McElderry
1-2 |
07/23/2017 8:00 AM
North Courts |
TCSP-Dieveney
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap