Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern M 4.5 |
2023 18&Over Men (4.5) |
SPORTIME Westchester LI |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Eligulashvili | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.45 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 28-17 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.44 | |
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 8-4 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.36 | |
Nathan Anderson | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 10-2 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.27 | |
Jerome Michel | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.25 | |
augustin huynh | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.23 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.14 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.11 | |
Daniel Wice | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.10 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.08 | |
remy gicquel | NEW ORLEANS, LA | 4.5 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.04 | |
Thibault SOULA | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.96 | |
Adam Friedman | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.95 | |
Rafael Romero | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.92 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.83 | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Eric Naugle | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Christopher Sosa | New York, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Eligulashvili | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 5-0 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.45 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 28-17 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.44 | |
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 8-4 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.36 | |
Nathan Anderson | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 10-2 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.27 | |
Jerome Michel | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-2 | 1-2 1-0 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.25 | |
augustin huynh | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.23 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.14 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.11 | |
Daniel Wice | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.10 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.08 | |
remy gicquel | NEW ORLEANS, LA | 4.5 | 4-0 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.04 | |
Thibault SOULA | New Rochelle, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.96 | |
Adam Friedman | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.95 | |
Rafael Romero | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 4-2 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.92 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.83 | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Eric Naugle | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Christopher Sosa | New York, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2023 | 7:15 PM | Southern: Chestnut Ridge | Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club | 13-8 |
05/17/2023 | 6:30 PM | WTC WhackHanders | Purchase College | 17-4 |
05/23/2023 | 8:00 PM | Westchester Tennis Center: Court Jesters | Westchester Tennis Center | 17-4 |
06/14/2023 | 6:00 PM | MTDZ: Clown Stampede | Maximum Tennis Development Zone | 16-5 |
06/28/2023 | 6:00 PM | Pleasantville Tennis Club | Sportime Lake Isle | 21-0 |
07/05/2023 | 6:00 PM | NRRC: Moon Ballers | Sportime Harbor Island | 13-8 |
07/19/2023 | 6:30 PM | Pleasantville Tennis Club | Pleasantville Tennis Club | 21-0 |
07/26/2023 | 6:00 PM | MTDZ: Clown Stampede | Sportime Lake Isle | 21-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/10/2023 7:15 PM
Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club |
Southern: Chestnut Ridge
13-8 |
05/17/2023 6:30 PM
Purchase College |
WTC WhackHanders
17-4 |
05/23/2023 8:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Westchester Tennis Center: Court Jesters
17-4 |
06/14/2023 6:00 PM
Maximum Tennis Development Zone |
MTDZ: Clown Stampede
16-5 |
06/28/2023 6:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Pleasantville Tennis Club
21-0 |
07/05/2023 6:00 PM
Sportime Harbor Island |
NRRC: Moon Ballers
13-8 |
07/19/2023 6:30 PM
Pleasantville Tennis Club |
Pleasantville Tennis Club
21-0 |
07/26/2023 6:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
MTDZ: Clown Stampede
21-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap