Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern M 3.5 |
2024 18&Over Men (3.5) |
Mid Court Crisis |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio Penaloza | North Arlington, NJ | 3.5 | 7-5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 3.46 | |
Robert Clauss | Nanuet, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 3.29 | |
Alexander DiGuilio | WYCKOFF, NJ | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-6 | 3.28 | |
Mikhail Prilutskiy | Ridgewood, NJ | 3.5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3.18 | |
Alberto Cabrera | Leonia, NJ | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.07 | |
DJ Alston | Kearny, NJ | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.06 | |
Srba Nikolic | Township Of Washington, NJ | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.04 | |
Ralph Nadal | Glen Rock, NJ | 3.5 | 1-11 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-6 | 3.01 | |
Joseph Bohunicky | New City, NY | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.01 | |
Justin Mckay | Hawthorne, NJ | 3.5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.93 | |
Hermes Almeida | Montclair, NJ | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.83 | |
Joe Elkilany | Haledon, NJ | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio Penaloza | North Arlington, NJ | 3.5 | 7-5 | 5-2 0-0 5-2 |
3.46 | |
Robert Clauss | Nanuet, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.29 | |
Alexander DiGuilio | WYCKOFF, NJ | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-3 1-3 1-6 |
3.28 | |
Mikhail Prilutskiy | Ridgewood, NJ | 3.5 | 1-2 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
3.18 | |
Alberto Cabrera | Leonia, NJ | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.07 | |
DJ Alston | Kearny, NJ | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.06 | |
Srba Nikolic | Township Of Washington, NJ | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.04 | |
Ralph Nadal | Glen Rock, NJ | 3.5 | 1-11 | 0-2 0-4 0-6 |
3.01 | |
Joseph Bohunicky | New City, NY | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.01 | |
Justin Mckay | Hawthorne, NJ | 3.5 | 0-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.93 | |
Hermes Almeida | Montclair, NJ | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.83 | |
Joe Elkilany | Haledon, NJ | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2024 | 8:00 PM | Bergen: WTF | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 0-21 |
06/10/2024 | 8:30 PM | Rockten | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 8-13 |
06/17/2024 | 8:30 PM | Bergen Bashers | Bogota Racquet Club | 0-21 |
06/24/2024 | 8:30 PM | Net Assets | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 5-16 |
07/01/2024 | 8:00 PM | Dotoree | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 5-16 |
07/08/2024 | 8:30 PM | Bergen Slam | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 9-12 |
07/15/2024 | 8:30 PM | Guts and Glory | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 18-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2024 8:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Bergen: WTF
0-21 |
06/10/2024 8:30 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Rockten
8-13 |
06/17/2024 8:30 PM
Bogota Racquet Club |
Bergen Bashers
0-21 |
06/24/2024 8:30 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Net Assets
5-16 |
07/01/2024 8:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Dotoree
5-16 |
07/08/2024 8:30 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Bergen Slam
9-12 |
07/15/2024 8:30 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Guts and Glory
18-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap