Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 6.0 |
2016 Duval Mixed 18 & Over (6.0 Mixed 18 & Over) |
Eagle Harbor/ Matulonis |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerry Reardon | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 25-9 | 6-2 | 3.18 | |
Sheila Occhiogrosso | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 30-14 | 1-8 | 3.17 | |
Mark Matulonis | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 16-10 | 3-3 | 3.04 | |
Deana Jones | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 26-16 | 2-5 | 3.02 | |
Carrie Wineman | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-10 | 3-0 | 3.02 | |
Alice Coats | FLEMING ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-5 | 2-3 | 3.01 | |
Peter Castiglione | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 11-14 | 1-4 | 2.87 | |
Greg Wineman | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | M | 12-13 | 3-0 | 2.81 | |
Jenise Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | F | 6-8 | 1-2 | 2.79 | |
Ronald Dill | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | M | 16-11 | 2-2 | 2.77 | |
Daniel Wolfe | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | M | 8-9 | 4-3 | 2.70 | |
Steven Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.63 | M |
William McFarland | Fleming Island, FL | 2.5 | M | 3-12 | 0-2 | 2.34 | |
Mark Flynn | Fleming Island, FL | 2.5 | M | 2-6 | 1-4 | 2.30 | M |
Doug Aiosa | Middleburg, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Lori Aiosa | Middleburg, FL | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kimberly Castiglione | Fleming Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 2-5 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerry Reardon | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 25-9 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
3.18 | |
Sheila Occhiogrosso | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 30-14 | 0-0 1-8 1-8 |
3.17 | |
Mark Matulonis | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 16-10 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.04 | |
Deana Jones | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 26-16 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
3.02 | |
Carrie Wineman | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.02 | |
Alice Coats | FLEMING ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.01 | |
Peter Castiglione | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 11-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.87 | |
Greg Wineman | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | M | 12-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.81 | |
Jenise Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | F | 6-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.79 | |
Ronald Dill | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | M | 16-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.77 | |
Daniel Wolfe | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | M | 8-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.70 | |
Steven Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | M | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.63 | M |
William McFarland | Fleming Island, FL | 2.5 | M | 3-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.34 | |
Mark Flynn | Fleming Island, FL | 2.5 | M | 2-6 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.30 | M |
Doug Aiosa | Middleburg, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Lori Aiosa | Middleburg, FL | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kimberly Castiglione | Fleming Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 2-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2016 | 7:00 PM | Huguenot/ Marlowe | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
05/13/2016 | 7:00 PM | Fleming Island/ Alfano | Fleming Island Plantation | 2-1 |
05/20/2016 | 7:00 PM | Williams Y/ Amudsen | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 3-0 |
06/10/2016 | 7:00 PM | Magnolia Point/ Wilkes | Magnolia Point Golf & Country Club | 1-2 |
06/17/2016 | 7:00 PM | Eagle Landing/ Brink | Eagle Landing | 1-2 |
06/24/2016 | 7:00 PM | Julington Creek Plantation/ Watterson | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
07/15/2016 | 7:00 PM | Duval Boone Park/ Dao | Boone Park Tennis Courts | 2-1 |
07/22/2016 | 7:00 PM | Huguenot/ Marlowe | Huguenot Park | 1-2 |
07/29/2016 | 7:00 PM | Fleming Island/ Alfano | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
08/12/2016 | 7:00 PM | Williams Y/ Amudsen | Charles J. Williams Ymca | 1-2 |
08/19/2016 | 7:00 PM | Magnolia Point/ Wilkes | Eagle Harbor Tennis | Not Played |
08/26/2016 | 7:00 PM | Eagle Landing/ Brink | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
09/09/2016 | 7:00 PM | Julington Creek Plantation/ Watterson | Julington Creek Plantation | 0-3 |
09/16/2016 | 7:00 PM | Duval Boone Park/ Dao | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/06/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Huguenot/ Marlowe
1-2 |
05/13/2016 7:00 PM
Fleming Island Plantation |
Fleming Island/ Alfano
2-1 |
05/20/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Williams Y/ Amudsen
3-0 |
06/10/2016 7:00 PM
Magnolia Point Golf & Country Club |
Magnolia Point/ Wilkes
1-2 |
06/17/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Landing |
Eagle Landing/ Brink
1-2 |
06/24/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Julington Creek Plantation/ Watterson
1-2 |
07/15/2016 7:00 PM
Boone Park Tennis Courts |
Duval Boone Park/ Dao
2-1 |
07/22/2016 7:00 PM
Huguenot Park |
Huguenot/ Marlowe
1-2 |
07/29/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Fleming Island/ Alfano
1-2 |
08/12/2016 7:00 PM
Charles J. Williams Ymca |
Williams Y/ Amudsen
1-2 |
08/19/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Magnolia Point/ Wilkes
Not Played |
08/26/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Eagle Landing/ Brink
1-2 |
09/09/2016 7:00 PM
Julington Creek Plantation |
Julington Creek Plantation/ Watterson
0-3 |
09/16/2016 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Duval Boone Park/ Dao
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap