Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Middle States F 3.5 |
Adult 18 & Over (Saturday 1) |
Called to Serve |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy Wynne | Bluffton, SC | 3.5 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.51 | |
Colleen Loperfido | Harleysville, PA | 3.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.40 | |
Maria Boham | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.34 | |
Fanci Heyser-Seal | Bechtelsville, PA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.29 | |
Anne Cinaglia | MIAMI, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.28 | |
Tracie Millar | Pottstown, PA | 3.5 | 10-6 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.24 | |
Joan Tavernelli | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.24 | |
Lu Wang | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
Toni Duncan | Phoenixville, PA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.20 | |
Michelle Miller | Cape May, NJ | 3.0 | 11-11 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.16 | |
Kim Pantaleo | Norristown, PA | 3.5 | 4-9 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 3.08 | |
Bonni Direnzi | Telford, PA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.02 | |
Dianne Jubinski | Devon, PA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.98 | |
Marianne Keenan | Norristown, PA | 3.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.97 | |
Karen Stover-Perri | Oreland, PA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.97 | |
Valerie Woolaver | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.90 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wendy Wynne | Bluffton, SC | 3.5 | 7-4 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.51 | |
Colleen Loperfido | Harleysville, PA | 3.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.40 | |
Maria Boham | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.34 | |
Fanci Heyser-Seal | Bechtelsville, PA | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-2 1-0 1-2 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
3.29 | |
Anne Cinaglia | MIAMI, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.28 | |
Tracie Millar | Pottstown, PA | 3.5 | 10-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.24 | |
Joan Tavernelli | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.24 | |
Lu Wang | North Wales, PA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
Toni Duncan | Phoenixville, PA | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.20 | |
Michelle Miller | Cape May, NJ | 3.0 | 11-11 | 2-1 2-0 4-1 |
1-0 1-1 2-1 |
3.16 | |
Kim Pantaleo | Norristown, PA | 3.5 | 4-9 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
0-2 0-1 0-3 |
3.08 | |
Bonni Direnzi | Telford, PA | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.02 | |
Dianne Jubinski | Devon, PA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.98 | |
Marianne Keenan | Norristown, PA | 3.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.97 | |
Karen Stover-Perri | Oreland, PA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.97 | |
Valerie Woolaver | Lansdale, PA | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-1 3-2 3-3 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.90 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/23/2016 | 4:00 AM | Racquet Riots | Valley Creek Park | 3-2 |
04/30/2016 | 4:00 AM | Downingtown Blue | Lower Providence Township | 5-0 |
05/07/2016 | 4:00 AM | Downingtown Double Shots | Lower Providence Township | 2-3 |
05/14/2016 | 4:00 AM | Rosemont | Rosemont College | 4-1 |
05/21/2016 | 4:00 AM | Healthplex | Lower Providence Township | 4-1 |
06/04/2016 | 4:00 AM | Team Ambush | Pennypacker Country Club | 2-3 |
06/11/2016 | 4:00 AM | Downingtown Double Shots | Downingtown East High School | 4-1 |
06/18/2016 | 4:00 AM | Racquet Riots | Lower Providence Township | 5-0 |
06/25/2016 | 4:00 AM | Team Ambush | Lower Providence Township | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/22/2016 | 8:30 AM | Upper Dublin Spring Slice | Upper Dublin High School | 2-3 | |
07/22/2016 | 1:00 PM | Gulph Mills 1 | Upper Dublin High School | 1-4 | |
07/23/2016 | 11:30 AM | Kinetix | Germantown Academy | 1-4 | |
07/23/2016 | 2:30 PM | Point Break | Germantown Academy | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/23/2016 4:00 AM
Valley Creek Park |
Racquet Riots
3-2 |
04/30/2016 4:00 AM
Lower Providence Township |
Downingtown Blue
5-0 |
05/07/2016 4:00 AM
Lower Providence Township |
Downingtown Double Shots
2-3 |
05/14/2016 4:00 AM
Rosemont College |
Rosemont
4-1 |
05/21/2016 4:00 AM
Lower Providence Township |
Healthplex
4-1 |
06/04/2016 4:00 AM
Pennypacker Country Club |
Team Ambush
2-3 |
06/11/2016 4:00 AM
Downingtown East High School |
Downingtown Double Shots
4-1 |
06/18/2016 4:00 AM
Lower Providence Township |
Racquet Riots
5-0 |
06/25/2016 4:00 AM
Lower Providence Township |
Team Ambush
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/22/2016 8:30 AM
Upper Dublin High School |
Upper Dublin Spring Slice
2-3 |
07/22/2016 1:00 PM
Upper Dublin High School |
Gulph Mills 1
1-4 |
07/23/2016 11:30 AM
Germantown Academy |
Kinetix
1-4 |
07/23/2016 2:30 PM
Germantown Academy |
Point Break
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap