Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Middle States X 8.0 |
40 & Over Mixed Doubles (8.0 AMD Mixed Doubles) |
Oxford North |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Len Splane | Gibsonia, PA | 4.0 | M | 12-5 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Lauren Splane | Gibsonia, PA | 3.5 | F | 13-24 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Gereese Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | F | 5-18 | 2-4 | ----- | |
Lynne Belko | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 12-20 | 3-2 | ----- | |
Melvin Fiel | Harrison City, PA | 4.0 | M | 8-14 | 2-4 | ----- | |
Guy Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 15-9 | 2-3 | ----- | |
Kim Roadarmel | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-8 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Judy Cheng | Mars, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-6 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Michelle Stratil | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 17-22 | 3-4 | ----- | |
William Hospodor | Naples, FL | 4.0 | M | 16-9 | 4-3 | ----- | |
Peter Kaye | SEWICKLEY, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-4 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Mark Wojcikiewicz | Valencia, PA | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Len Splane | Gibsonia, PA | 4.0 | M | 12-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Lauren Splane | Gibsonia, PA | 3.5 | F | 13-24 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Gereese Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | F | 5-18 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
----- | |
Lynne Belko | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 12-20 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
----- | |
Melvin Fiel | Harrison City, PA | 4.0 | M | 8-14 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
----- | |
Guy Ruwe | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 15-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- | |
Kim Roadarmel | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 6-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Judy Cheng | Mars, PA | 4.0 | F | 3-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Michelle Stratil | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | F | 17-22 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
----- | |
William Hospodor | Naples, FL | 4.0 | M | 16-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
----- | |
Peter Kaye | SEWICKLEY, PA | 4.0 | M | 7-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Mark Wojcikiewicz | Valencia, PA | 3.5 | M | 0-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/24/2015 | 3:00 PM | Glen Creek | Oxford Athletic Club | 0-3 |
01/31/2015 | 3:00 PM | Lakevue 1 | Oxford Athletic Club | 2-1 |
02/07/2015 | 6:00 PM | Greensburg | Greensburg Racquet Club | 1-2 |
02/15/2015 | 11:00 AM | Alpha 8.0 | Oxford Athletic Club | 3-0 |
02/20/2015 | 7:00 PM | Oxford Block | Oxford Athletic Club | 1-2 |
02/28/2015 | 6:00 PM | The Drizzle | Club Sport and Health | 1-2 |
03/14/2015 | 6:00 PM | Net Force One | Lakevue Athletic Club | 3-0 |
03/15/2015 | 1:00 PM | Ebensburg - Johnstown | Oxford Athletic Club | 2-1 |
03/28/2015 | 3:00 PM | Mt Lebanon | Oxford Athletic Club | 2-1 |
04/04/2015 | 12:00 PM | Western Area Y | Western Area Ymca | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/24/2015 3:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Glen Creek
0-3 |
01/31/2015 3:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Lakevue 1
2-1 |
02/07/2015 6:00 PM
Greensburg Racquet Club |
Greensburg
1-2 |
02/15/2015 11:00 AM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Alpha 8.0
3-0 |
02/20/2015 7:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Oxford Block
1-2 |
02/28/2015 6:00 PM
Club Sport and Health |
The Drizzle
1-2 |
03/14/2015 6:00 PM
Lakevue Athletic Club |
Net Force One
3-0 |
03/15/2015 1:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Ebensburg - Johnstown
2-1 |
03/28/2015 3:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Mt Lebanon
2-1 |
04/04/2015 12:00 PM
Western Area Ymca |
Western Area Y
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap