Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern M 4.5 |
2021 18&Over Men (4.5) |
Sportime Lake Isle |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
augustin huynh | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.33 | |
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 15-4 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.33 | |
Sendhil Ramamurthy | San Antonio, TX | 4.5 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.28 | |
Christopher Sosa | New York, NY | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.28 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.20 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.15 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.11 | |
Nathan Anderson | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 9-6 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.97 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.97 | |
Darren Eskow | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.94 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.89 | |
Adam Friedman | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.82 | |
Julian Delacruz | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Eric Naugle | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Agustin Zarzosa | Bronx, NY | 4.0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
augustin huynh | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.33 | |
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 15-4 | 4-0 2-0 6-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.33 | |
Sendhil Ramamurthy | San Antonio, TX | 4.5 | 3-8 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.28 | |
Christopher Sosa | New York, NY | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.28 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.20 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.15 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.11 | |
Nathan Anderson | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 9-6 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.97 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.97 | |
Darren Eskow | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.94 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 3-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.89 | |
Adam Friedman | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.82 | |
Julian Delacruz | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Eric Naugle | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Agustin Zarzosa | Bronx, NY | 4.0 | 2-0 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2021 | 9:00 PM | Southern: Grand Slam | Sportime Lake Isle | 12-9 |
05/19/2021 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Tennis | Armonk Tennis Club | 18-3 |
06/02/2021 | 9:00 PM | Westchester Tennis Center - Kemna | Sportime Lake Isle | 17-4 |
06/09/2021 | 6:30 PM | NRRC: Ballers | New Rochelle Racquet Club | 10-11 |
06/30/2021 | 6:30 PM | Chestnut Ridge | Sportime Lake Isle | 16-5 |
07/07/2021 | 7:00 PM | Westchester Tennis Center: Court Jesters | Westchester Tennis Center | 5-16 |
07/14/2021 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Tennis | Armonk Tennis Club | 21-0 |
07/21/2021 | 6:30 PM | NRRC: Ballers | New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16-5 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/28/2021 | 7:00 PM | Southern: Grand Slam | Westchester Tennis Center | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/05/2021 9:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Southern: Grand Slam
12-9 |
05/19/2021 6:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis
18-3 |
06/02/2021 9:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Westchester Tennis Center - Kemna
17-4 |
06/09/2021 6:30 PM
New Rochelle Racquet Club |
NRRC: Ballers
10-11 |
06/30/2021 6:30 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Chestnut Ridge
16-5 |
07/07/2021 7:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Westchester Tennis Center: Court Jesters
5-16 |
07/14/2021 6:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis
21-0 |
07/21/2021 6:30 PM
New Rochelle Racquet Club |
NRRC: Ballers
16-5 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/28/2021 7:00 PM
Westchester Tennis Center |
Southern: Grand Slam
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap