Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Middle States F 4.5 |
Tri-Level Indian Wells (3.5-4.0-4.5 Women) |
PTA |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah Balint | Sewickley, PA | 4.5 | 12-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4.48 | |
Heather Gallagher | Martins Ferry, OH | 4.5 | 15-12 | 2-1 | 0-4 | 4.30 | |
Karolina Fuller | Oakmont, PA | 4.5 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4.24 | |
Anna Volkova | CARNEGIE, PA | 4.5 | 9-7 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4.12 | |
nicole allen | Riverview, FL | 4.5 | 15-17 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 4.07 | |
Cathy Chi | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.04 | |
Kathy Radick | Mars, PA | 4.5 | 4-8 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4.02 | |
Deborah Brill | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 17-17 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 3.91 | |
Emily Dutot | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3.90 | |
Britt Eubanks | Sewickley, PA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.76 | |
Andrea Morrisard | Cranberry Township, PA | 4.0 | 8-10 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3.74 | |
Heidi Dinucci | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.68 | |
Jennifer Koken | Cranberry Twp, PA | 4.0 | 8-13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.64 | |
Linda Hines | Sewickley, PA | 3.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
JeanLouise Hornberger | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 19-13 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.60 | |
Lauren Diulus | Allison Park, PA | 3.5 | 30-7 | 5-0 | 1-2 | 3.58 | |
Virginia Molitor | Coraopolis, PA | 3.5 | 33-21 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 3.47 | |
Joan Gurson | Coraopolis, PA | 3.5 | 17-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.43 | |
Arla Baker | Gibsonia, PA | 3.5 | 39-36 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 3.21 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah Balint | Sewickley, PA | 4.5 | 12-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.48 | |
Heather Gallagher | Martins Ferry, OH | 4.5 | 15-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.30 | |
Karolina Fuller | Oakmont, PA | 4.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.24 | |
Anna Volkova | CARNEGIE, PA | 4.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.12 | |
nicole allen | Riverview, FL | 4.5 | 15-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.07 | |
Cathy Chi | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.04 | |
Kathy Radick | Mars, PA | 4.5 | 4-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.02 | |
Deborah Brill | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 17-17 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.91 | |
Emily Dutot | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.90 | |
Britt Eubanks | Sewickley, PA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.76 | |
Andrea Morrisard | Cranberry Township, PA | 4.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.74 | |
Heidi Dinucci | Wexford, PA | 4.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.68 | |
Jennifer Koken | Cranberry Twp, PA | 4.0 | 8-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.64 | |
Linda Hines | Sewickley, PA | 3.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
JeanLouise Hornberger | Pittsburgh, PA | 4.0 | 19-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.60 | |
Lauren Diulus | Allison Park, PA | 3.5 | 30-7 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.58 | |
Virginia Molitor | Coraopolis, PA | 3.5 | 33-21 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.47 | |
Joan Gurson | Coraopolis, PA | 3.5 | 17-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.43 | |
Arla Baker | Gibsonia, PA | 3.5 | 39-36 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.21 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | 3:00 PM | South HIlls | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
10/23/2022 | 3:00 PM | Oxford | Oxford Athletic Club | 2-1 |
11/05/2022 | 3:00 PM | Oxford | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
11/13/2022 | 6:00 PM | South HIlls | Glen Creek Tennis Club | 1-2 |
12/03/2022 | 3:00 PM | South HIlls | Pennsylvania Tennis Academy | 3-0 |
12/11/2022 | 4:00 PM | Oxford | Oxford Athletic Club | 1-2 |
01/07/2023 | 3:30 PM | South HIlls | Mt Lebanon Tennis Center | 1-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/27/2023 | 5:00 PM | MiddleStates/Cane/TriLevelWomen | TBA | 0-3 | |
01/28/2023 | 9:00 AM | Double Trouble | TBA | 1-2 | |
01/28/2023 | 1:30 PM | Davidson | TBA | 0-3 | |
01/29/2023 | 9:00 AM | Servivors | TBA | 1-2 | |
01/29/2023 | 10:30 AM | Hempfield - Covell | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/15/2022 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
South HIlls
2-1 |
10/23/2022 3:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Oxford
2-1 |
11/05/2022 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
Oxford
2-1 |
11/13/2022 6:00 PM
Glen Creek Tennis Club |
South HIlls
1-2 |
12/03/2022 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Tennis Academy |
South HIlls
3-0 |
12/11/2022 4:00 PM
Oxford Athletic Club |
Oxford
1-2 |
01/07/2023 3:30 PM
Mt Lebanon Tennis Center |
South HIlls
1-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/27/2023 5:00 PM
TBA |
MiddleStates/Cane/TriLevelWomen
0-3 |
01/28/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
Double Trouble
1-2 |
01/28/2023 1:30 PM
TBA |
Davidson
0-3 |
01/29/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
Servivors
1-2 |
01/29/2023 10:30 AM
TBA |
Hempfield - Covell
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap