Team Profile |
Adult Other Eastern M 4.5 |
Summer 2020 18&Over Men (4.5) |
Sportime Lake Isle |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 8-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4.33 | |
Sendhil Ramamurthy | San Antonio, TX | 4.5 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 4.28 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 10-5 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4.20 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.15 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4.11 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.97 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.89 | |
Marcello Arona | New York, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Julian Delacruz | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Agustin Zarzosa | Bronx, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Goode | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 8-2 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
4.33 | |
Sendhil Ramamurthy | San Antonio, TX | 4.5 | 3-1 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
4.28 | |
Darnell Caballes | Tuckahoe, NY | 4.5 | 10-5 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
4.20 | |
Iker Fernandez | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.15 | |
Jeffrey Carpenter | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 1-2 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
4.11 | |
Steven Raab | Scarsdale, NY | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.97 | |
Gregory Proudian | Mamaroneck, NY | 4.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.89 | |
Marcello Arona | New York, NY | 4.5 | 1-1 | 1-0 0-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Julian Delacruz | Pelham, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 2-0 0-1 2-1 |
----- | |
David Hammarley | Larchmont, NY | 4.0 | 1-0 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Jon Kulish | Larchmont, NY | 4.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Agustin Zarzosa | Bronx, NY | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2020 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Tennis Club | Armonk Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/16/2020 | 6:30 PM | Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis | Sportime Lake Isle | 3-0 |
07/22/2020 | 6:30 PM | Court Jesters | Sportime Lake Isle | 2-1 |
07/29/2020 | 7:00 PM | Armonk Tennis Club | Sportime Lake Isle | 2-1 |
08/05/2020 | 6:00 PM | Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis | Armonk Tennis Club | 3-0 |
08/11/2020 | 6:30 PM | Court Jesters | Sportime Lake Isle | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/08/2020 6:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis Club
2-1 |
07/16/2020 6:30 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis
3-0 |
07/22/2020 6:30 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Court Jesters
2-1 |
07/29/2020 7:00 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Armonk Tennis Club
2-1 |
08/05/2020 6:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis: Our Nemesis
3-0 |
08/11/2020 6:30 PM
Sportime Lake Isle |
Court Jesters
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap