Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 9.0 |
2022 SEM zMIXED SUMMER 18 & OVER (90 SEM SUM MIX 18 F2) |
1CHIP-FORMICOLA 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craig Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | M | 2-3 | 2-0 | 4.73 | M |
Amy Shepherd | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | F | 5-0 | 2-0 | 4.71 | M |
Matthew Stetson | Saline, MI | 4.5 | M | 34-3 | 3-0 | 4.51 | |
Kendra Clark | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 19-6 | 2-1 | 4.47 | |
Tamara Stiles | Northville, MI | 4.5 | F | 4-3 | 0-1 | 4.45 | |
Laura Hanselman | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 4-9 | 2-2 | 4.36 | |
Robert Ficara | Livonia, MI | 4.5 | M | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.29 | M |
Erin DuFresne | Livonia, MI | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 1-4 | 4.29 | |
Elizabeth Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 17-7 | 2-0 | 4.22 | |
Brian Bez | Wixom, MI | 4.5 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4.21 | |
Paul Gill | Northville, MI | 4.5 | M | 14-11 | 1-1 | 4.19 | |
Kip Andringa | BIG CANOE, GA | 4.5 | M | 23-21 | 0-3 | 4.17 | |
Nuona Chen | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 9-5 | 1-3 | 4.15 | |
James Lang | Brighton, MI | 4.5 | M | 23-25 | 1-4 | 4.13 | |
Leigh Formicola | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 7-11 | 0-1 | 4.09 | |
Todd Schalk | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | M | 9-5 | 2-1 | 4.00 | |
Joslyn Jackson | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | F | 10-0 | 1-0 | 3.99 | |
Sean Howard | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 41-10 | 3-0 | 3.97 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | F | 51-18 | 2-0 | 3.90 | |
Richard Berens | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craig Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.73 | M |
Amy Shepherd | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | F | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.71 | M |
Matthew Stetson | Saline, MI | 4.5 | M | 34-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.51 | |
Kendra Clark | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 19-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.47 | |
Tamara Stiles | Northville, MI | 4.5 | F | 4-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.45 | |
Laura Hanselman | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.36 | |
Robert Ficara | Livonia, MI | 4.5 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.29 | M |
Erin DuFresne | Livonia, MI | 4.5 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
4.29 | |
Elizabeth Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 17-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.22 | |
Brian Bez | Wixom, MI | 4.5 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.21 | |
Paul Gill | Northville, MI | 4.5 | M | 14-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.19 | |
Kip Andringa | BIG CANOE, GA | 4.5 | M | 23-21 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.17 | |
Nuona Chen | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 9-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.15 | |
James Lang | Brighton, MI | 4.5 | M | 23-25 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
4.13 | |
Leigh Formicola | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | F | 7-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.09 | |
Todd Schalk | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | M | 9-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.00 | |
Joslyn Jackson | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | F | 10-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.99 | |
Sean Howard | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 41-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.97 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | F | 51-18 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.90 | |
Richard Berens | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 7:00 PM | 4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
06/10/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
06/17/2022 | 7:00 PM | 2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Pine Lake Country Club | 1-2 |
06/24/2022 | 8:00 PM | 4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 |
07/08/2022 | 7:00 PM | 3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-1 |
07/22/2022 | 7:00 PM | 4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 0-3 |
08/02/2022 | 12:00 AM | 2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
08/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | 2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Pine Lake Country Club | 1-2 |
08/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | 3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2022 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
06/10/2022 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
3-0 |
06/17/2022 7:00 PM
Pine Lake Country Club |
2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
06/24/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
07/08/2022 7:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
2-1 |
07/22/2022 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4FAC-NAKANO 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
0-3 |
08/02/2022 12:00 AM
The Chippewa Club |
2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
08/09/2022 12:00 AM
Pine Lake Country Club |
2PINE-ATALLAH 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
08/16/2022 12:00 AM
The Chippewa Club |
3FAC-STEINER 9.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap