Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2018 SEM MIX WINTER 18 & OVER (8.0 mix win 18 & over sem f2) |
2CHIP-HUANG 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Lang | Brighton, MI | 4.5 | M | 15-21 | 0-2 | 4.11 | |
Carlton Lartigue | Saline, MI | 4.5 | M | 10-14 | 2-1 | 4.04 | |
Ed Huang | Strafford, VT | 4.0 | M | 5-12 | 1-3 | 3.92 | |
Laura Gago | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 0-2 | 3.85 | |
Wendy Beattie | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 17-10 | 0-1 | 3.80 | |
Sally Delange | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | F | 9-8 | 0-1 | 3.78 | |
James Douglass | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 17-27 | 0-5 | 3.76 | |
Kathi Gordon | Northville, MI | 4.0 | F | 26-22 | 0-2 | 3.59 | |
Kim Beattie | CHICAGO, IL | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 | 3.57 | |
Darin Leese | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 8-14 | 0-1 | 3.56 | |
Ethan Beattie | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-2 | 3.54 | |
Jenny Piao | Novi, MI | 4.0 | F | 9-10 | 0-3 | 3.49 | |
James O'Connor | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 10-9 | 0-3 | 3.43 | |
Scott Jacobs | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 13-9 | 0-3 | 3.40 | |
Jolanta Gallup | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 13-17 | 0-2 | 3.26 | |
Elizabeth Randall | Strafford, VT | 3.5 | F | 2-7 | 1-3 | 3.08 | M |
Amy Kullenberg | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 4-18 | 0-5 | 3.03 | |
Donna Lartigue | Saline, MI | 3.5 | F | 6-18 | 2-2 | 2.95 | |
Steve Hersey | CHARLESTON, SC | 4.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Lang | Brighton, MI | 4.5 | M | 15-21 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.11 | |
Carlton Lartigue | Saline, MI | 4.5 | M | 10-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.04 | |
Ed Huang | Strafford, VT | 4.0 | M | 5-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.92 | |
Laura Gago | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.85 | |
Wendy Beattie | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | F | 17-10 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.80 | |
Sally Delange | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | F | 9-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.78 | |
James Douglass | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 17-27 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.76 | |
Kathi Gordon | Northville, MI | 4.0 | F | 26-22 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.59 | |
Kim Beattie | CHICAGO, IL | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.57 | |
Darin Leese | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 8-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.56 | |
Ethan Beattie | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.54 | |
Jenny Piao | Novi, MI | 4.0 | F | 9-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.49 | |
James O'Connor | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 10-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.43 | |
Scott Jacobs | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.40 | |
Jolanta Gallup | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 13-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.26 | |
Elizabeth Randall | Strafford, VT | 3.5 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.08 | M |
Amy Kullenberg | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 4-18 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.03 | |
Donna Lartigue | Saline, MI | 3.5 | F | 6-18 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.95 | |
Steve Hersey | CHARLESTON, SC | 4.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/19/2018 | 7:00 PM | 5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Monroe Family Ymca | 0-3 |
01/27/2018 | 7:30 PM | 3LIB-SAULD 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 1-2 |
02/10/2018 | 5:30 PM | 4HV-PALMER 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 0-3 |
02/23/2018 | 6:30 PM | 1TRAVIS-LAU 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 1-2 |
03/03/2018 | 5:30 PM | 5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 0-3 |
03/30/2018 | 6:30 PM | 3LIB-SAULD 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 0-3 |
04/13/2018 | 7:00 PM | 4HV-PALMER 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-2 |
04/22/2018 | 12:00 AM | 1TRAVIS-LAU 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/19/2018 7:00 PM
Monroe Family Ymca |
5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
0-3 |
01/27/2018 7:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
3LIB-SAULD 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
1-2 |
02/10/2018 5:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
4HV-PALMER 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
0-3 |
02/23/2018 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
1TRAVIS-LAU 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
1-2 |
03/03/2018 5:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
0-3 |
03/30/2018 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
3LIB-SAULD 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
0-3 |
04/13/2018 7:00 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
4HV-PALMER 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
1-2 |
04/22/2018 12:00 AM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
1TRAVIS-LAU 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap