Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2017 SEM MIX WINTER 18 & OVER (8.0 mix win 18 & over sem f1) |
2EAST-KEAN 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sean McBrady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | M | 32-1 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 3.98 | |
Ritwik Khare | Chicago, IL | 4.0 | M | 20-5 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3.91 | |
Missy Stines | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | F | 5-3 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 3.89 | M |
Susan Vandellen | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 13-13 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.84 | |
Denis Vashuk | Rockville, MD | 4.0 | M | 14-18 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.82 | |
Tom Kolojeski | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Jeff Siciliano | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-18 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.77 | |
Shannon McBrady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 33-9 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 3.75 | |
Robert Eger | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.74 | |
Emily Fleury | Grosse Pointe, MI | 4.0 | F | 14-13 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Kevin Mayne | Shelby Township, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.65 | |
Brian Kean | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-15 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.64 | |
Geraldine Gallant | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 8-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Cynthia Tewes | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 27-11 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3.60 | |
Beth Harvener | Grosse Pointe, MI | 4.0 | F | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3.47 | |
Leslie Trudel | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Rachel Knuth | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sean McBrady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | M | 32-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.98 | |
Ritwik Khare | Chicago, IL | 4.0 | M | 20-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.91 | |
Missy Stines | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.89 | M |
Susan Vandellen | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 13-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.84 | |
Denis Vashuk | Rockville, MD | 4.0 | M | 14-18 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.82 | |
Tom Kolojeski | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Jeff Siciliano | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-18 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.77 | |
Shannon McBrady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 33-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.75 | |
Robert Eger | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.74 | |
Emily Fleury | Grosse Pointe, MI | 4.0 | F | 14-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Kevin Mayne | Shelby Township, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.65 | |
Brian Kean | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.64 | |
Geraldine Gallant | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 8-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Cynthia Tewes | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 27-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.60 | |
Beth Harvener | Grosse Pointe, MI | 4.0 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.47 | |
Leslie Trudel | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 2-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Rachel Knuth | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 4.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/21/2017 | 4:00 PM | 1PH-MILLER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
01/28/2017 | 5:00 PM | 8TROY-TAVERNIT 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Troy Racquet Club | 3-0 |
02/04/2017 | 4:00 PM | 7LTF-PIETRANGELO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
02/12/2017 | 2:00 PM | 6WIM-YOUNGBLOOD 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
02/17/2017 | 7:00 PM | 3PEACH-GUANCO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 1-2 |
02/26/2017 | 2:00 PM | 4WIM-DISCHER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
03/05/2017 | 2:00 PM | 5EAST-ZAMPARDO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2017 | 5:00 PM | 1WESS-TANGUAY 80 mix 18&o sem win f3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 | |
03/12/2017 | 1:00 PM | 5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2 | Wimbledon Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/21/2017 4:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
1PH-MILLER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
01/28/2017 5:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
8TROY-TAVERNIT 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
02/04/2017 4:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
7LTF-PIETRANGELO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
02/12/2017 2:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
6WIM-YOUNGBLOOD 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
02/17/2017 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
3PEACH-GUANCO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
02/26/2017 2:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
4WIM-DISCHER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
03/05/2017 2:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
5EAST-ZAMPARDO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/11/2017 5:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1WESS-TANGUAY 80 mix 18&o sem win f3
1-2 |
03/12/2017 1:00 PM
Wimbledon Racquet Club |
5MONY-ESCHECK 80 mix 18&o sem win f2
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap