Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.5 |
2023 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (4.5 WOMEN WED PM SEM) |
2EAST-MONTE AD18&O 45NW WED SEM |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darylann Gulliver | Clarkston, MI | 4.5 | 30-6 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 4.49 | |
Chelsea Yu | Canton, MI | 4.5 | 13-2 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.47 | |
Katelyn Blumberg | Farmington Hills, MI | 4.5 | 10-2 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 4.45 | |
Emily Mazzola | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.34 | |
McCall Monte | GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI | 4.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.32 | |
Jessica Kruczek | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 4.5 | 13-5 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4.31 | |
Katelyn Schaffer | Grand Haven, MI | 4.5 | 21-11 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 4.29 | |
Grace Keating | FERNDALE, MI | 4.5 | 12-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.26 | |
Reagan Beatty | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 4.5 | 5-1 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.20 | |
Tara Stover | Birmingham, MI | 4.5 | 8-1 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 4.20 | |
Ty Moss | Canton, MI | 4.5 | 27-13 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.12 | |
Brooke Butterfield | Madison Heights, MI | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.07 | |
Mary Beth Garvey | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.00 | |
Kim Duchateau | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.94 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.92 | |
Moira Hix | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darylann Gulliver | Clarkston, MI | 4.5 | 30-6 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
3-1 1-1 4-2 |
4.49 | |
Chelsea Yu | Canton, MI | 4.5 | 13-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.47 | |
Katelyn Blumberg | Farmington Hills, MI | 4.5 | 10-2 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
3-0 1-1 4-1 |
4.45 | |
Emily Mazzola | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.34 | |
McCall Monte | GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI | 4.5 | 21-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.32 | |
Jessica Kruczek | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 4.5 | 13-5 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
2-2 0-0 2-2 |
4.31 | |
Katelyn Schaffer | Grand Haven, MI | 4.5 | 21-11 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.29 | |
Grace Keating | FERNDALE, MI | 4.5 | 12-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.26 | |
Reagan Beatty | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 4.5 | 5-1 | 3-1 2-0 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.20 | |
Tara Stover | Birmingham, MI | 4.5 | 8-1 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.20 | |
Ty Moss | Canton, MI | 4.5 | 27-13 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.12 | |
Brooke Butterfield | Madison Heights, MI | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.07 | |
Mary Beth Garvey | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.00 | |
Kim Duchateau | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.94 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.92 | |
Moira Hix | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | 3-0 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2023 | 8:00 PM | 8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Franklin Athletic Club | 4-1 |
05/31/2023 | 8:30 PM | 7BCC-GESSNER AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 4-1 |
06/07/2023 | 8:00 PM | 6NAC-LIONAS AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Novi Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/17/2023 | 12:00 AM | 1LIFE-BARNES AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 4-1 |
06/21/2023 | 8:00 PM | 4CHIP-FORMICOLA AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 5-0 |
06/28/2023 | 7:00 PM | 5MONY-SANDERSON AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Monroe Family Ymca | 4-1 |
07/12/2023 | 8:00 PM | 1LIFE-BARNES AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills | 5-0 |
07/19/2023 | 6:30 PM | 8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 5-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2023 | 11:00 AM | 8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM | Franklin Athletic Club | 5-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2023 | 1:00 PM | MVH Post SSL A18-4.5WW | Franklin Athletic Club | 5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/18/2023 | 4:30 PM | CDTA S 18&OW4.5 a.Lake Bluff Cal Thur 7 $20 | Brandywine Community Schools | 2-3 | |
08/19/2023 | 9:30 AM | OH NEO A18 4.5W Crane | Brandywine Community Schools | 3-2 | |
08/19/2023 | 2:30 PM | WI Adult 18&O 4.5W GML Shorewood H.S. DuPree | Brandywine Community Schools | 2-3 | |
08/20/2023 | 11:00 AM | NIN FW 18&O 4.5 W: WW Stanchin | Brandywine Community Schools | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2023 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
4-1 |
05/31/2023 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
7BCC-GESSNER AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
4-1 |
06/07/2023 8:00 PM
Novi Athletic Club |
6NAC-LIONAS AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
3-2 |
06/17/2023 12:00 AM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
1LIFE-BARNES AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
4-1 |
06/21/2023 8:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
4CHIP-FORMICOLA AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
5-0 |
06/28/2023 7:00 PM
Monroe Family Ymca |
5MONY-SANDERSON AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
4-1 |
07/12/2023 8:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills |
1LIFE-BARNES AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
5-0 |
07/19/2023 6:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
5-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/06/2023 11:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
8FAC-KERANEN AD18&O 45NW WED SEM
5-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/12/2023 1:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
MVH Post SSL A18-4.5WW
5-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/18/2023 4:30 PM
Brandywine Community Schools |
CDTA S 18&OW4.5 a.Lake Bluff Cal Thur 7 $20
2-3 |
08/19/2023 9:30 AM
Brandywine Community Schools |
OH NEO A18 4.5W Crane
3-2 |
08/19/2023 2:30 PM
Brandywine Community Schools |
WI Adult 18&O 4.5W GML Shorewood H.S. DuPree
2-3 |
08/20/2023 11:00 AM
Brandywine Community Schools |
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 W: WW Stanchin
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap