Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2017 SEM MIX WINTER 18 & OVER (8.0 mix win 18 & over sem f1) |
3PEACH-GUANCO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milica Radovic | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.5 | F | 16-20 | 2-0 | 4.06 | |
Daniel Gallina | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.0 | M | 34-18 | 4-2 | 3.91 | |
Brent Lawrence | Harper Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 19-21 | 1-1 | 3.89 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | F | 41-27 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Joan Matsui Knapp | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.0 | F | 30-19 | 2-1 | 3.78 | |
Robert Cupples | Berkley, MI | 4.0 | M | 13-27 | 2-1 | 3.76 | |
Kristine Deguzman | Washington, MI | 4.0 | F | 14-19 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
James Engardio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 2-0 | 3.73 | |
Eric Wheatley | Almont, MI | 4.0 | M | 5-15 | 0-1 | 3.70 | |
Lisa Schroeder | MACOMB, MI | 4.0 | F | 16-6 | 2-1 | 3.65 | |
Christopher Roberts | Washington, MI | 3.5 | M | 16-12 | 2-0 | 3.62 | |
Joanne Gaines | MACOMB, MI | 4.0 | F | 13-36 | 2-0 | 3.57 | |
Ana Trsic | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-16 | 0-2 | 3.54 | |
Matthew Leaver | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 1-1 | 3.54 | |
Kiri Beland | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 18-39 | 1-2 | 3.49 | |
Cheryl Barbas | San Diego, CA | 4.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-1 | 3.41 | |
Jun Hee Han | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 0-2 | 3.35 | M |
Janell Guanco | Malibu, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-11 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Devynn Wojdyla | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | F | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milica Radovic | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.5 | F | 16-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.06 | |
Daniel Gallina | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.0 | M | 34-18 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.91 | |
Brent Lawrence | Harper Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 19-21 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.89 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | F | 41-27 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Joan Matsui Knapp | Sterling Heights, MI | 4.0 | F | 30-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.78 | |
Robert Cupples | Berkley, MI | 4.0 | M | 13-27 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.76 | |
Kristine Deguzman | Washington, MI | 4.0 | F | 14-19 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
James Engardio | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 11-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.73 | |
Eric Wheatley | Almont, MI | 4.0 | M | 5-15 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.70 | |
Lisa Schroeder | MACOMB, MI | 4.0 | F | 16-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.65 | |
Christopher Roberts | Washington, MI | 3.5 | M | 16-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.62 | |
Joanne Gaines | MACOMB, MI | 4.0 | F | 13-36 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.57 | |
Ana Trsic | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-16 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.54 | |
Matthew Leaver | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.54 | |
Kiri Beland | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 18-39 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.49 | |
Cheryl Barbas | San Diego, CA | 4.0 | F | 4-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.41 | |
Jun Hee Han | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.35 | M |
Janell Guanco | Malibu, CA | 3.5 | M | 2-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Devynn Wojdyla | Macomb, MI | 4.0 | F | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/22/2017 | 5:00 PM | 4WIM-DISCHER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Wimbledon Racquet Club | 3-0 |
01/28/2017 | 5:00 PM | 1PH-MILLER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Port Huron Tennis House | 1-2 |
02/03/2017 | 7:00 PM | 5EAST-ZAMPARDO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 1-2 |
02/12/2017 | 4:00 PM | 8TROY-TAVERNIT 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Troy Racquet Club | 2-1 |
02/17/2017 | 7:00 PM | 2EAST-KEAN 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 2-1 |
02/24/2017 | 7:00 PM | 6WIM-YOUNGBLOOD 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/05/2017 | 4:30 PM | 7LTF-PIETRANGELO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/22/2017 5:00 PM
Wimbledon Racquet Club |
4WIM-DISCHER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
01/28/2017 5:00 PM
Port Huron Tennis House |
1PH-MILLER 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
02/03/2017 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
5EAST-ZAMPARDO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
02/12/2017 4:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
8TROY-TAVERNIT 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
02/17/2017 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
2EAST-KEAN 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
02/24/2017 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
6WIM-YOUNGBLOOD 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
03/05/2017 4:30 PM
Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills |
7LTF-PIETRANGELO 80 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap