Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Mid-Atlantic F 4.5 |
2022 Howard Columbia Adult 18 & Over (Howard Columbia Adult 18 & Over 4.5 Women) |
4-hands, BATKINS, & vol-LEEs 4.5 18+ |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angel Batkins | Columbia, MD | 4.5 | 66-16 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 8-4 | 4.65 | |
Inese Williamson | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 95-18 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 5-1 | 8-1 | 4.60 | |
Marketa Chromkova | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 74-17 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.57 | |
Christen Harsha | Washington, DC | 4.5 | 111-21 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 9-1 | 2-0 | 11-1 | 4.55 | |
Kaitlyn Heo | Olney, MD | 4.5 | 33-8 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 9-0 | 9-0 | 4.51 | |
Ellen Berlinghof | ARNOLD, MD | 4.5 | 22-6 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 6-2 | 4.42 | |
Lindsey Keeler | Waltham, MA | 4.5 | 26-8 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.40 | |
Alison Bailey | Crownsville, MD | 4.5 | 46-19 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 6-6 | 4.40 | |
Dao Phan-Vissering | Fulton, MD | 4.5 | 51-47 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4.29 | |
Erika Trost | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 80-41 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 4.29 | |
Debbie Boger | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.24 | |
Margie Davis | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 36-34 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 6-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4.16 | |
Wendy Carey | Gaithersburg, MD | 4.5 | 17-15 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.10 | |
Michele Brammer | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | 31-15 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 4.08 | |
Jennifer Pfister | Owings Mills, MD | 4.5 | 20-22 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 4.01 | |
Jessica Lee | DERWOOD, MD | 4.5 | 25-12 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Malika Rasheed | Fulton, MD | 4.5 | 13-14 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.96 | |
Nita Elie | ROCKVILLE, MD | 4.5 | 20-24 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.88 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angel Batkins | Columbia, MD | 4.5 | 66-16 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 8-4 8-4 |
4.65 | |
Inese Williamson | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 95-18 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
3-0 5-1 8-1 |
4.60 | |
Marketa Chromkova | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 74-17 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.57 | |
Christen Harsha | Washington, DC | 4.5 | 111-21 | 2-0 3-0 5-0 |
9-1 2-0 11-1 |
4.55 | |
Kaitlyn Heo | Olney, MD | 4.5 | 33-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 9-0 9-0 |
4.51 | |
Ellen Berlinghof | ARNOLD, MD | 4.5 | 22-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
1-0 5-2 6-2 |
4.42 | |
Lindsey Keeler | Waltham, MA | 4.5 | 26-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.40 | |
Alison Bailey | Crownsville, MD | 4.5 | 46-19 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 6-6 6-6 |
4.40 | |
Dao Phan-Vissering | Fulton, MD | 4.5 | 51-47 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.29 | |
Erika Trost | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | 80-41 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.29 | |
Debbie Boger | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.24 | |
Margie Davis | Silver Spring, MD | 4.5 | 36-34 | 3-0 3-0 6-0 |
3-5 0-0 3-5 |
4.16 | |
Wendy Carey | Gaithersburg, MD | 4.5 | 17-15 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.10 | |
Michele Brammer | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | 31-15 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
0-1 2-3 2-4 |
4.08 | |
Jennifer Pfister | Owings Mills, MD | 4.5 | 20-22 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
0-1 0-4 0-5 |
4.01 | |
Jessica Lee | DERWOOD, MD | 4.5 | 25-12 | 0-2 2-0 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Malika Rasheed | Fulton, MD | 4.5 | 13-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.96 | |
Nita Elie | ROCKVILLE, MD | 4.5 | 20-24 | 0-2 3-0 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.88 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 5-0 |
05/03/2022 | 6:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Columbia Athletic Club | 5-0 |
05/05/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Columbia Athletic Club | 5-0 |
05/06/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Long Reach Tennis Club | 3-2 |
05/09/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Long Reach Tennis Club | 4-1 |
05/12/2022 | 8:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Long Reach Tennis Club | 4-1 |
05/21/2022 | 12:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 5-0 |
06/02/2022 | 6:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/09/2022 | 6:00 PM | Bartolotta 18+ | Wilde Lake Tennis Club | 3-2 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/16/2022 | 8:00 AM | Nicholson | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 3-2 | |
07/16/2022 | 4:00 PM | GPSDC | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 2-3 | |
07/17/2022 | 10:00 AM | Smart Aces | Owen Brown Tennis Club | 4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/13/2022 | 8:00 AM | GPSDC | Randolph Macon College | 2-3 | |
08/13/2022 | 4:00 PM | Tennis Junkies | Randolph Macon College | 5-0 | |
08/14/2022 | 12:00 PM | 3 Belmont Berens | Randolph Macon College | 3-2 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/07/2022 | 12:00 PM | Broward/Alaina | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | SoCal/Jaquez/18&Over4.5W | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 2-3 | |
10/08/2022 | 12:00 PM | NATIONAL NJD/Nassau | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 5-0 | |
10/08/2022 | 5:00 PM | OKWC/Sandvig/18&over 4.5 W | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/09/2022 | 8:00 AM | WParker (Queens) | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/09/2022 | 10:30 AM | Broward/Alaina | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/27/2022 8:00 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
5-0 |
05/03/2022 6:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club |
Bartolotta 18+
5-0 |
05/05/2022 8:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Club |
Bartolotta 18+
5-0 |
05/06/2022 8:00 PM
Long Reach Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
3-2 |
05/09/2022 8:00 PM
Long Reach Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
4-1 |
05/12/2022 8:00 PM
Long Reach Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
4-1 |
05/21/2022 12:00 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
5-0 |
06/02/2022 6:00 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
4-1 |
06/09/2022 6:00 PM
Wilde Lake Tennis Club |
Bartolotta 18+
3-2 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/16/2022 8:00 AM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Nicholson
3-2 |
07/16/2022 4:00 PM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
GPSDC
2-3 |
07/17/2022 10:00 AM
Owen Brown Tennis Club |
Smart Aces
4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/13/2022 8:00 AM
Randolph Macon College |
GPSDC
2-3 |
08/13/2022 4:00 PM
Randolph Macon College |
Tennis Junkies
5-0 |
08/14/2022 12:00 PM
Randolph Macon College |
3 Belmont Berens
3-2 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/07/2022 12:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Broward/Alaina
3-2 |
10/07/2022 6:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
SoCal/Jaquez/18&Over4.5W
2-3 |
10/08/2022 12:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
NATIONAL NJD/Nassau
5-0 |
10/08/2022 5:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
OKWC/Sandvig/18&over 4.5 W
3-2 |
10/09/2022 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
WParker (Queens)
3-2 |
10/09/2022 10:30 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
Broward/Alaina
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap