Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest M 5.0 |
2015 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT MEN (5.0 + MEN THURS PM SEM) |
4CHIP-RANDOLPH 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2015 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Cole | Dallas, TX | 5.0 | 7-3 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 7-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Eric Hubbard | Denver, CO | 5.0 | 5-3 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Sven Holcombe | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Craig Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 12-6 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Bill Godfrey | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 17-4 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Stefan Welch | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Eric Gajar | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Anthony Grover | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kip Andringa | BIG CANOE, GA | 4.5 | 15-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Dave Coverly | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Mark Randolph | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Stephen Hanselman | Canton, MI | 5.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Daniel Morgan | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Dushyanth Srinivasan | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Cole | Dallas, TX | 5.0 | 7-3 | 4-1 3-0 7-1 |
0-1 0-1 0-2 |
----- | |
Eric Hubbard | Denver, CO | 5.0 | 5-3 | 2-1 1-0 3-1 |
0-1 2-1 2-2 |
----- | |
Sven Holcombe | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Craig Capelli | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 12-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Bill Godfrey | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 17-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
1-0 2-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Stefan Welch | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Eric Gajar | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Anthony Grover | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kip Andringa | BIG CANOE, GA | 4.5 | 15-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Dave Coverly | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 8-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Mark Randolph | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Stephen Hanselman | Canton, MI | 5.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Daniel Morgan | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Dushyanth Srinivasan | Ann Arbor, MI | 5.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2015 | 7:00 PM | 3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Monroe Family Ymca | 3-0 |
05/21/2015 | 8:30 PM | 6LTF-SZYMANSKI 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 3-0 |
06/04/2015 | 7:45 PM | 2EAST-WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
06/11/2015 | 7:45 PM | 5FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 0-3 |
06/18/2015 | 9:00 PM | 3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 3-0 |
06/25/2015 | 7:45 PM | 6LTF-SZYMANSKI 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills | 3-0 |
07/09/2015 | 7:45 PM | 2EAST-WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 2-1 |
07/16/2015 | 8:00 PM | 5FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/14/2015 | 8:00 AM | NEL 18&over 5.0M Western Keesey Western 5.0 | Carmel High School | 1-2 | |
08/15/2015 | 8:00 AM | CIN - Indy, A18&O 5.0+ M, Emhardt (FSSC) | Carmel High School | 0-3 | |
08/15/2015 | 12:30 PM | A18&O 5.0+m River Trails 1 Haber Thur 7 $15 | Carmel High School | 1-2 | |
08/16/2015 | 8:00 AM | OHNEOA18&OM5.0+NR-Thompson | Carmel High School | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/14/2015 7:00 PM
Monroe Family Ymca |
3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
3-0 |
05/21/2015 8:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
6LTF-SZYMANSKI 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
3-0 |
06/04/2015 7:45 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
2EAST-WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
2-1 |
06/11/2015 7:45 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
5FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
0-3 |
06/18/2015 9:00 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
3-0 |
06/25/2015 7:45 PM
Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills |
6LTF-SZYMANSKI 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
3-0 |
07/09/2015 7:45 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
2EAST-WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
2-1 |
07/16/2015 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
5FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM F1
3-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/14/2015 8:00 AM
Carmel High School |
NEL 18&over 5.0M Western Keesey Western 5.0
1-2 |
08/15/2015 8:00 AM
Carmel High School |
CIN - Indy, A18&O 5.0+ M, Emhardt (FSSC)
0-3 |
08/15/2015 12:30 PM
Carmel High School |
A18&O 5.0+m River Trails 1 Haber Thur 7 $15
1-2 |
08/16/2015 8:00 AM
Carmel High School |
OHNEOA18&OM5.0+NR-Thompson
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap