Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2022 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 3) |
A18 3.0W PW2 Vecchio |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
katelyn houlas | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 15-5 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.05 | |
Michelle Reef | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 11-6 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.99 | |
Jaclyn Slattery | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.91 | |
Lisa McCormick | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 13-7 | 0-0 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.89 | |
Amanda Vecchio | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 18-8 | 1-1 | 6-1 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.83 | |
Anne Burke | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 13-10 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.80 | |
Danielle Munk | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 8-5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.71 | |
Theresa Damel | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 3-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.68 | |
Therese Forkin | STOW, OH | 3.0 | 12-12 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.63 | |
Susan Packer | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.58 | |
Dawn Russo | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.56 | |
Susan Groza | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.55 | |
Heather Roselli | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.54 | |
Melissa Head | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.52 | |
Lisa Lawrence | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-17 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.50 | |
Laura Goldberg | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kim Walker | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
katelyn houlas | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 15-5 | 1-0 6-1 7-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.05 | |
Michelle Reef | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 11-6 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.99 | |
Jaclyn Slattery | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 9-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.91 | |
Lisa McCormick | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 13-7 | 0-0 7-2 7-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.89 | |
Amanda Vecchio | Bay Village, OH | 3.0 | 18-8 | 1-1 6-1 7-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.83 | |
Anne Burke | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 13-10 | 0-0 7-1 7-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.80 | |
Danielle Munk | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 8-5 | 6-2 0-0 6-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.71 | |
Theresa Damel | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 3-11 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.68 | |
Therese Forkin | STOW, OH | 3.0 | 12-12 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.63 | |
Susan Packer | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.58 | |
Dawn Russo | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.56 | |
Susan Groza | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-4 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.55 | |
Heather Roselli | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.54 | |
Melissa Head | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.52 | |
Lisa Lawrence | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 3-17 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.50 | |
Laura Goldberg | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kim Walker | Rocky River, OH | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W AO Standish | Avon Oaks Country Club | 3-2 |
05/16/2022 | 7:30 PM | A18 3.0W CC1 Becker | Paramount Tennis Club | 5-0 |
05/23/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W MM Singuri | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 2-3 |
06/01/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W BV Benevento | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/06/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 3.0W PW1 Hensley | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/13/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W BV Benevento | Bay Recreation Bradley Park | 4-1 |
06/20/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W AO Standish | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/27/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W CC1 Becker | Center Court Tennis Club | 2-3 |
07/11/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 3.0W MM Singuri | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
07/18/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 3.0W PW1 Hensley | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/25/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W WE Lodge | Wembley Club | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2022 12:00 AM
Avon Oaks Country Club |
A18 3.0W AO Standish
3-2 |
05/16/2022 7:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W CC1 Becker
5-0 |
05/23/2022 6:30 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 3.0W MM Singuri
2-3 |
06/01/2022 6:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W BV Benevento
3-2 |
06/06/2022 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W PW1 Hensley
4-1 |
06/13/2022 12:00 AM
Bay Recreation Bradley Park |
A18 3.0W BV Benevento
4-1 |
06/20/2022 6:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W AO Standish
4-1 |
06/27/2022 12:00 AM
Center Court Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W CC1 Becker
2-3 |
07/11/2022 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W MM Singuri
4-1 |
07/18/2022 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 3.0W PW1 Hensley
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/25/2022 6:30 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 3.0W WE Lodge
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap