Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2024 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over Summer (Subflight 1) |
A18 4.0W PW2 Connor |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kate Began | Avon Lake, OH | 4.0 | 10-6 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 4.07 | |
Meryl Reams | CLEVELAND, OH | 4.0 | 4-1 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 3.92 | |
Emily Pallaki | Avon Lake, OH | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.77 | |
Theresa Smith | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.74 | |
Jennifer Bucheit | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.61 | |
ASHLEY ROBERTS | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.39 | |
Nancy Koehler | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.39 | |
Megan Kelly | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.38 | |
Jennifer Burlingame | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.37 | |
Angela Cicero | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.36 | |
Joy Akuchie | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.35 | |
Erica Chiricosta | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 3.30 | |
Pamela Lucey | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.28 | |
Analia Dimit | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.26 | |
Sarah Kennedy | Lakewood, OH | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.21 | |
Lacey Hood | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 5-4 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3.21 | |
Lynne Kopechek | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.20 | |
Erin Carpenter | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 3.20 | |
Michelle Kuznicki | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 3.20 | |
Nadia Abbass | Aurora, OH | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3.16 | |
Susan Scott | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 16-13 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.11 | |
Lisa Ott | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.10 | |
Colleen Connor | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.06 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kate Began | Avon Lake, OH | 4.0 | 10-6 | 4-0 1-2 5-2 |
4.07 | |
Meryl Reams | CLEVELAND, OH | 4.0 | 4-1 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
3.92 | |
Emily Pallaki | Avon Lake, OH | 4.0 | 3-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.77 | |
Theresa Smith | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.74 | |
Jennifer Bucheit | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.61 | |
ASHLEY ROBERTS | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 7-5 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.39 | |
Nancy Koehler | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 10-13 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.39 | |
Megan Kelly | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.38 | |
Jennifer Burlingame | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.37 | |
Angela Cicero | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.36 | |
Joy Akuchie | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.35 | |
Erica Chiricosta | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
3.30 | |
Pamela Lucey | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.28 | |
Analia Dimit | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.26 | |
Sarah Kennedy | Lakewood, OH | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.21 | |
Lacey Hood | Westlake, OH | 3.5 | 5-4 | 1-0 1-3 2-3 |
3.21 | |
Lynne Kopechek | Rocky River, OH | 3.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.20 | |
Erin Carpenter | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
3.20 | |
Michelle Kuznicki | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 3-6 | 0-2 2-1 2-3 |
3.20 | |
Nadia Abbass | Aurora, OH | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
3.16 | |
Susan Scott | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 16-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.11 | |
Lisa Ott | NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.10 | |
Colleen Connor | Bay Village, OH | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.06 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W MV2 Zhang | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 1-4 |
05/22/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W WE Niehenke | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/29/2024 | 8:00 PM | A18 4.0W WR Gossett | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
06/05/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W NR Grace | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/12/2024 | 12:00 AM | OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/19/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W MV2 Zhang | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/26/2024 | 6:30 PM | A18 4.0W WE Niehenke | Wembley Club | 1-4 |
07/10/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W WR Gossett | Paramount Tennis Club | 0-5 |
07/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan | Center Court Tennis Club | 1-4 |
07/17/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W NR Grace | North Ridge Racket and Paddle | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/15/2024 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W MV2 Zhang
1-4 |
05/22/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W WE Niehenke
1-4 |
05/29/2024 8:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 4.0W WR Gossett
2-3 |
06/05/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W NR Grace
2-3 |
06/12/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan
2-3 |
06/19/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W MV2 Zhang
3-2 |
06/26/2024 6:30 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 4.0W WE Niehenke
1-4 |
07/10/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W WR Gossett
0-5 |
07/13/2024 12:00 PM
Center Court Tennis Club |
OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan
1-4 |
07/17/2024 12:00 AM
North Ridge Racket and Paddle |
A18 4.0W NR Grace
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap