Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2024 NEOTA Adult 40 & Over (Subflights 4 & 5) |
A40 3.0W 5 PW1 Keller |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kajal Herman | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.94 | |
Cheryl Trzcinski | Parma, OH | 3.0 | 6-16 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 0-7 | 2.74 | |
Jessica Merugu | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 4-13 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 1-5 | 2.72 | |
donna sexton-cicero | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.69 | |
Jaclyn Quinn | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.65 | |
Chia-Yu Chung | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.64 | |
Kathleen Hallissey | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 1-11 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.63 | |
Mona Thompson | Avon, OH | 2.5 | 7-7 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 2.60 | |
Devon Padula | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.60 | |
Lynn Boudon | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.56 | |
Tracy Hughes | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.54 | |
Melissa Steele | Bay Village, OH | 2.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.52 | |
Carmen Iditoiu | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2.51 | |
Shannon McDonnell | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 2.44 | |
Julie Keller | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.42 | |
Tina Hicov | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.38 | |
monica reusser | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.31 | |
Jessica Paprzycki | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.16 | |
Ashley Berger | Lakewood, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.01 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kajal Herman | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 8-8 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.94 | |
Cheryl Trzcinski | Parma, OH | 3.0 | 6-16 | 0-0 0-7 0-7 |
2.74 | |
Jessica Merugu | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 4-13 | 1-0 0-5 1-5 |
2.72 | |
donna sexton-cicero | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.69 | |
Jaclyn Quinn | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.65 | |
Chia-Yu Chung | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.64 | |
Kathleen Hallissey | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 1-11 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.63 | |
Mona Thompson | Avon, OH | 2.5 | 7-7 | 2-2 2-2 4-4 |
2.60 | |
Devon Padula | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.60 | |
Lynn Boudon | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.56 | |
Tracy Hughes | Avon Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.54 | |
Melissa Steele | Bay Village, OH | 2.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.52 | |
Carmen Iditoiu | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
2.51 | |
Shannon McDonnell | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 4-6 | 1-3 0-2 1-5 |
2.44 | |
Julie Keller | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.42 | |
Tina Hicov | Avon Lake, OH | 2.5 | 0-7 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.38 | |
monica reusser | Westlake, OH | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.31 | |
Jessica Paprzycki | Rocky River, OH | 2.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.16 | |
Ashley Berger | Lakewood, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.01 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2024 | 6:00 PM | A40 3.0W 5 NR2 Carbeck | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/22/2024 | 6:00 PM | A40 3.0W 5 PW2 McCarthy | Paramount Tennis Club | 0-5 |
05/29/2024 | 7:30 PM | A40 3.0W 5 AO Pecko | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/05/2024 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W 4 NR1 Atzenhoffer | North Ridge Racket and Paddle | 1-4 |
06/12/2024 | 7:30 PM | A40 3.0W 4 WR2 Strobach | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/19/2024 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W 4 CSC Wirtz | Cleveland Skating Club | 0-5 |
06/26/2024 | 7:30 PM | OH NEO A40 3.0W Hunter | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-4 |
07/10/2024 | 8:00 PM | A40 3.0W 5 NR2 Carbeck | North Ridge Racket and Paddle | 1-4 |
07/13/2024 | 12:00 AM | A40 3.0W 5 PW2 McCarthy | Paramount Tennis Club | 1-4 |
07/17/2024 | 12:00 AM | A40 3.0W 5 AO Pecko | Avon Oaks Country Club | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/15/2024 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W 5 NR2 Carbeck
1-4 |
05/22/2024 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W 5 PW2 McCarthy
0-5 |
05/29/2024 7:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W 5 AO Pecko
3-2 |
06/05/2024 6:30 PM
North Ridge Racket and Paddle |
A40 3.0W 4 NR1 Atzenhoffer
1-4 |
06/12/2024 7:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W 4 WR2 Strobach
2-3 |
06/19/2024 6:30 PM
Cleveland Skating Club |
A40 3.0W 4 CSC Wirtz
0-5 |
06/26/2024 7:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
OH NEO A40 3.0W Hunter
1-4 |
07/10/2024 8:00 PM
North Ridge Racket and Paddle |
A40 3.0W 5 NR2 Carbeck
1-4 |
07/13/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W 5 PW2 McCarthy
1-4 |
07/17/2024 12:00 AM
Avon Oaks Country Club |
A40 3.0W 5 AO Pecko
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap