Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2018 NEOTA Adult 40 & Over (Subflight 2) |
A40-4.0W-North Ridge2-McNally |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristen Pigg | Westlake, OH | 4.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.94 | |
Kathleen Craig | Bay Village, OH | 4.0 | 11-3 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.72 | |
Helen Scanlon | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 43-20 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.69 | |
Debbie Fuhrmann | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.65 | |
Margie Benham | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.61 | |
Pamela McNally | Avon, OH | 4.0 | 11-6 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.58 | |
Lynne Hanna | Columbia Station, OH | 4.0 | 12-5 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.57 | |
Birgitte Traner | N Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 3.45 | |
Merciful Sinkowski | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-6 | 0-1 | 0-7 | 3.38 | |
Andrea Lombardi | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Julia Bartram | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 23-13 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.33 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 49-24 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.26 | |
Karen Kariotakis | Avon, OH | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.20 | |
Annette Pisco | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.19 | |
Erin Thorne | SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.09 | |
Jennifer Marcie | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Edith Parrott | Avon, OH | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Pam Stepnick | Westlake, OH | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristen Pigg | Westlake, OH | 4.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.94 | |
Kathleen Craig | Bay Village, OH | 4.0 | 11-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.72 | |
Helen Scanlon | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 43-20 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.69 | |
Debbie Fuhrmann | North Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.65 | |
Margie Benham | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.61 | |
Pamela McNally | Avon, OH | 4.0 | 11-6 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.58 | |
Lynne Hanna | Columbia Station, OH | 4.0 | 12-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.57 | |
Birgitte Traner | N Ridgeville, OH | 4.0 | 9-13 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.45 | |
Merciful Sinkowski | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 5-9 | 0-6 0-1 0-7 |
3.38 | |
Andrea Lombardi | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Julia Bartram | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 23-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.33 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 49-24 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.26 | |
Karen Kariotakis | Avon, OH | 3.5 | 15-16 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.20 | |
Annette Pisco | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.19 | |
Erin Thorne | SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.09 | |
Jennifer Marcie | Avon Lake, OH | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Edith Parrott | Avon, OH | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Pam Stepnick | Westlake, OH | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2018 | 12:00 AM | A40-4.0W-Paramount Westlake1-Sladek | North RidgeTennis and Golf Club | 1-4 |
05/24/2018 | 6:00 PM | A40-4.0W-Chagrin Valley1-Hamers | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 1-4 |
06/07/2018 | 12:00 AM | A40-4.0W-Western Reserve-Gynn | North RidgeTennis and Golf Club | 2-3 |
06/14/2018 | 12:00 AM | A40-4.0W-Mentor Heisley-Clark | Mentor Heisley Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
06/21/2018 | 7:30 PM | A40-4.0W-Paramount Westlake1-Sladek | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/28/2018 | 12:00 AM | A40-4.0W-Chagrin Valley1-Hamers | North RidgeTennis and Golf Club | 1-4 |
07/14/2018 | 12:00 AM | A40-4.0W-Mentor Heisley-Clark | North RidgeTennis and Golf Club | 4-1 |
07/19/2018 | 7:30 PM | A40-4.0W-Western Reserve-Gynn | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/17/2018 12:00 AM
North RidgeTennis and Golf Club |
A40-4.0W-Paramount Westlake1-Sladek
1-4 |
05/24/2018 6:00 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A40-4.0W-Chagrin Valley1-Hamers
1-4 |
06/07/2018 12:00 AM
North RidgeTennis and Golf Club |
A40-4.0W-Western Reserve-Gynn
2-3 |
06/14/2018 12:00 AM
Mentor Heisley Racquet and Fitness Club |
A40-4.0W-Mentor Heisley-Clark
2-3 |
06/21/2018 7:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40-4.0W-Paramount Westlake1-Sladek
4-1 |
06/28/2018 12:00 AM
North RidgeTennis and Golf Club |
A40-4.0W-Chagrin Valley1-Hamers
1-4 |
07/14/2018 12:00 AM
North RidgeTennis and Golf Club |
A40-4.0W-Mentor Heisley-Clark
4-1 |
07/19/2018 7:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A40-4.0W-Western Reserve-Gynn
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap