Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 8.0 |
2015 Mixed 18 & Over (B) |
ACES-Ishimitsu |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minh Vo | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-6 | 1-5 | ----- | |
Nicholas Shin | Buffalo Grove, IL | 4.5 | M | 4-10 | 1-5 | ----- | |
Deborah Scanlan | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Javid Sagafi | LOS ANGELES, CA | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Mark Ishimitsu | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-7 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Princine Welsh | Bend, OR | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Lee Cheung | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 1-3 | ----- | |
rajive Kilambi | Renton, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-7 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Emiko Way | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | F | 17-26 | 1-2 | ----- | |
yuko matsuda | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 25-13 | 1-7 | ----- | |
Chi Tam | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-10 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Kristy Braunston | Federal Way, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-5 | 1-4 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minh Vo | Issaquah, WA | 4.5 | M | 12-6 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
----- | |
Nicholas Shin | Buffalo Grove, IL | 4.5 | M | 4-10 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
----- | |
Deborah Scanlan | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Javid Sagafi | LOS ANGELES, CA | 4.0 | M | 6-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Mark Ishimitsu | Issaquah, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
Princine Welsh | Bend, OR | 4.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Lee Cheung | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
----- | |
rajive Kilambi | Renton, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Emiko Way | Redmond, WA | 3.5 | F | 17-26 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
yuko matsuda | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | F | 25-13 | 0-0 1-7 1-7 |
----- | |
Chi Tam | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 7-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Kristy Braunston | Federal Way, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2014 | 6:15 PM | CAC/SL-Stanley | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
09/14/2014 | 5:00 PM | TCSP-Rogers Cervaces XX | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 0-3 |
09/21/2014 | 8:45 PM | BC-Watson | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 1-2 |
09/27/2014 | 7:30 PM | FC-Rutter | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/11/2014 | 3:45 PM | BELL-Caldwell | Bellingham Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/26/2014 | 2:30 PM | RBW-Ballsmith | Robinswood Tennis Center | 0-3 |
11/02/2014 | 8:45 PM | ETC-Kwan | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 1-2 |
11/16/2014 | 7:30 PM | HBSQ-Loughrin | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 0-3 |
12/07/2014 | 7:00 PM | CP-Kinney | Central Park Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/07/2014 6:15 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
CAC/SL-Stanley
2-1 |
09/14/2014 5:00 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
TCSP-Rogers Cervaces XX
0-3 |
09/21/2014 8:45 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
BC-Watson
1-2 |
09/27/2014 7:30 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Rutter
0-3 |
10/11/2014 3:45 PM
Bellingham Tennis Club |
BELL-Caldwell
0-3 |
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Ballsmith
0-3 |
11/02/2014 8:45 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
ETC-Kwan
1-2 |
11/16/2014 7:30 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
HBSQ-Loughrin
0-3 |
12/07/2014 7:00 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
CP-Kinney
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap