Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Eastern F 4.5 |
2019 Tri Level Women (Gold: 4.5,4.0,3.5) |
Abels |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jane Gens | Fredonia, NY | 4.5 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 3.96 | |
Amy Moore | East Amherst, NY | 4.5 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 3.83 | |
Carol Salvatore | Clarence Center, NY | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-2 | 3.69 | |
Dee Dee Fisher | Snyder, NY | 4.0 | 1-9 | 0-3 | 3.57 | |
Deborah Carapella | BIG FLATS, NY | 3.5 | 6-7 | 1-1 | 3.51 | |
Kate Williams | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 3.46 | |
Cheryl Athoe | Ridgeway, ON | 3.5 | 9-10 | 2-0 | 3.40 | |
Katalin Mechtler | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | 37-24 | 2-1 | 3.38 | |
Kathleen Banks | East Amherst, NY | 3.5 | 30-21 | 1-1 | 3.22 | |
Sandi Lemar | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | 13-17 | 2-2 | 3.13 | |
Andrea Abels | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | 16-22 | 0-4 | 3.09 | |
Kristin Janese | Niagara Falls, NY | 4.5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Kristen Maines | Clarence Center, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jane Gens | Fredonia, NY | 4.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.96 | |
Amy Moore | East Amherst, NY | 4.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.83 | |
Carol Salvatore | Clarence Center, NY | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.69 | |
Dee Dee Fisher | Snyder, NY | 4.0 | 1-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.57 | |
Deborah Carapella | BIG FLATS, NY | 3.5 | 6-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.51 | |
Kate Williams | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.46 | |
Cheryl Athoe | Ridgeway, ON | 3.5 | 9-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.40 | |
Katalin Mechtler | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | 37-24 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.38 | |
Kathleen Banks | East Amherst, NY | 3.5 | 30-21 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.22 | |
Sandi Lemar | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | 13-17 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.13 | |
Andrea Abels | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | 16-22 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.09 | |
Kristin Janese | Niagara Falls, NY | 4.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Kristen Maines | Clarence Center, NY | 4.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2018 | 7:30 PM | Merry | Village Glen Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/13/2018 | 6:00 PM | Quaker Aurora | South Towns Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/27/2018 | 4:30 PM | Merry | Village Glen Tennis Club | 1-2 |
11/03/2018 | 4:30 PM | Quaker Aurora | Village Glen Tennis Club | 1-2 |
11/16/2018 | 7:30 PM | Merry | Village Glen Tennis Club | 1-2 |
11/24/2018 | 6:00 PM | Quaker Aurora | Village Glen Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/05/2018 7:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Merry
2-1 |
10/13/2018 6:00 PM
South Towns Tennis Club |
Quaker Aurora
1-2 |
10/27/2018 4:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Merry
1-2 |
11/03/2018 4:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Quaker Aurora
1-2 |
11/16/2018 7:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Merry
1-2 |
11/24/2018 6:00 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Quaker Aurora
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap