Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.5 |
2018 USTA Adult 18 & Over - CCTA (Adult Men - 4.5) |
B18JW-TLC First Strike |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett Robertson | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 16-5 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.47 | |
Richard Murray | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 15-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.39 | |
Daniel Lieberman | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.31 | |
Tim Keller | SAVANNAH, GA | 4.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.30 | |
Scott Byer | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.22 | |
Jonathan Watkins | Ridgeland, SC | 4.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 4.16 | |
Donald Carpenter | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.14 | |
Ondrej Sekanina | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 9-14 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 4.10 | |
Joseph Capozzoli | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | 6-6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.10 | |
Patrick Child | Hilton Head, SC | 4.5 | 18-12 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.08 | |
Evan Bromley | Okatie, SC | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.04 | |
Jason collins | Pooler, GA | 4.5 | 12-12 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.95 | |
Jon Boyd | Bluffton, SC | 4.0 | 34-12 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.79 | |
James Malkin | ATLANTA, GA | 4.0 | 14-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.76 | |
Alan Mobley | Beaufort, SC | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Robert Swank | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett Robertson | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 16-5 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.47 | |
Richard Murray | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 15-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.39 | |
Daniel Lieberman | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 21-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.31 | |
Tim Keller | SAVANNAH, GA | 4.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.30 | |
Scott Byer | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 3-7 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.22 | |
Jonathan Watkins | Ridgeland, SC | 4.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-2 0-1 0-3 |
4.16 | |
Donald Carpenter | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.14 | |
Ondrej Sekanina | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 9-14 | 1-6 0-0 1-6 |
0-2 0-1 0-3 |
4.10 | |
Joseph Capozzoli | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | 6-6 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.10 | |
Patrick Child | Hilton Head, SC | 4.5 | 18-12 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.08 | |
Evan Bromley | Okatie, SC | 4.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
4.04 | |
Jason collins | Pooler, GA | 4.5 | 12-12 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.95 | |
Jon Boyd | Bluffton, SC | 4.0 | 34-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.79 | |
James Malkin | ATLANTA, GA | 4.0 | 14-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.76 | |
Alan Mobley | Beaufort, SC | 4.5 | 2-4 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Robert Swank | Bluffton, SC | 4.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 4-2 |
02/17/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 2-3 |
02/24/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 3-2 |
03/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 2-2 |
03/17/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 3-2 |
03/24/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 2-2 |
03/31/2018 | 3:00 PM | B18TS-Stone | Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill | 3-3 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/18/2018 | 9:30 AM | T18JH-Dirty Dozen-CTFC | TBA | 0-5 | |
05/18/2018 | 3:30 PM | L18KW - MPR Misfits | TBA | 0-5 | |
05/19/2018 | 2:00 PM | M18PD Marksmen | TBA | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/10/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
4-2 |
02/17/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
2-3 |
02/24/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
3-2 |
03/10/2018 9:00 AM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
2-2 |
03/17/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
3-2 |
03/24/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
2-2 |
03/31/2018 3:00 PM
Tennisclub of the LowCountry @ Rose Hill |
B18TS-Stone
3-3 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/18/2018 9:30 AM
TBA |
T18JH-Dirty Dozen-CTFC
0-5 |
05/18/2018 3:30 PM
TBA |
L18KW - MPR Misfits
0-5 |
05/19/2018 2:00 PM
TBA |
M18PD Marksmen
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap