Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2020 Mixed 18 & Over (D) |
BC-Breakers Camara 18+ 7.0 Mixed |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Stoner | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 8-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Aaron Song | Hunts Point, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-2 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.76 | |
Jackie Vandenberg | NORTH BEND, WA | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.74 | |
Kenneth Cho | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 3-2 | 0-2 | 3.63 | |
Rick Antezana | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.63 | |
Alan Fulp | Mercer Island, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Marilyn Johnson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 8-3 | 5-0 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Chris Bingham | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.30 | |
Nancy Fletcher | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-4 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3.25 | |
Matthew Scher | Yarrow Point, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-2 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 3.13 | |
Alex Camara | BELLEVUE, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-7 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.12 | |
Shawna Dash | Hunts Point, WA | 3.0 | F | 6-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.00 | |
Leilani De Jong | Yarrow Point, WA | 3.0 | F | 10-7 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2.89 | |
Eileen Wang | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.72 | |
Tammy Antezana | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
David Beck | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ----- | |
JU LEE | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Stoner | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 8-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Aaron Song | Hunts Point, WA | 3.5 | M | 3-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.76 | |
Jackie Vandenberg | NORTH BEND, WA | 3.5 | F | 14-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.74 | |
Kenneth Cho | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.63 | |
Rick Antezana | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | |
Alan Fulp | Mercer Island, WA | 4.0 | M | 6-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Marilyn Johnson | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 8-3 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Chris Bingham | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 3.5 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 | |
Nancy Fletcher | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.25 | |
Matthew Scher | Yarrow Point, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.13 | |
Alex Camara | BELLEVUE, WA | 3.5 | M | 8-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.12 | |
Shawna Dash | Hunts Point, WA | 3.0 | F | 6-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.00 | |
Leilani De Jong | Yarrow Point, WA | 3.0 | F | 10-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.89 | |
Eileen Wang | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.72 | |
Tammy Antezana | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
David Beck | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
JU LEE | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2019 | 5:30 PM | ETC-Eastside Tennis Story-Zhou | Eastside Tennis Center | 1-2 |
09/21/2019 | 6:00 PM | BELL-Backhanded Compliments-Baker | Bellevue Club | 2-1 |
10/06/2019 | 7:30 PM | RBW-Sieg | Bellevue Club | 2-1 |
10/19/2019 | 7:00 PM | MI-Carson | Mercer Island Country Club | 2-1 |
10/26/2019 | 7:30 PM | IND-Mixfits Return-Chan | Bellevue Club | 2-1 |
11/10/2019 | 6:00 PM | CP-Bouton | Bellevue Club | 3-0 |
11/17/2019 | 7:00 PM | CAC/SL-King | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 |
11/23/2019 | 6:00 PM | WSC-Chin | Woodinville Sports Club | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2019 | 7:00 PM | MC-Neko Time-Ngo/Ichikawa | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 | |
12/14/2019 | 7:00 PM | EDG-Net Setters-Gliner | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/08/2019 5:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-Eastside Tennis Story-Zhou
1-2 |
09/21/2019 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BELL-Backhanded Compliments-Baker
2-1 |
10/06/2019 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
RBW-Sieg
2-1 |
10/19/2019 7:00 PM
Mercer Island Country Club |
MI-Carson
2-1 |
10/26/2019 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
IND-Mixfits Return-Chan
2-1 |
11/10/2019 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
CP-Bouton
3-0 |
11/17/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CAC/SL-King
2-1 |
11/23/2019 6:00 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
WSC-Chin
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/13/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
MC-Neko Time-Ngo/Ichikawa
2-1 |
12/14/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
EDG-Net Setters-Gliner
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap