Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2018 Mixed 18 & Over (D) |
BTA-Myerchin |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Jordt | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.66 | |
Sandy Myerchin | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | F | 16-21 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.60 | |
Ethan Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 10-3 | 5-1 | 0-1 | 3.44 | |
Nicholas Allen | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.29 | |
Linda Cowin | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 9-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.25 | |
Michelle Osborn | Renton, WA | 3.5 | F | 25-16 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.25 | |
Pam Rasanen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-20 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
Dan Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
Heidi Relyea | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.00 | |
Timothy Cowin | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 13-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.97 | |
Jo Gartenberg | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 8-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.84 | |
Pamela Michie | RICHARDSON, TX | 3.0 | F | 10-8 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Diana Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | F | 13-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.81 | |
Kamal Elkhadiri | Woodinville, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-5 | 3-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
David Gartenberg | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | ----- | |
David Relyea | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-4 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Jordt | Seattle, WA | 4.0 | F | 6-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.66 | |
Sandy Myerchin | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | F | 16-21 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.60 | |
Ethan Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 10-3 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.44 | |
Nicholas Allen | Seattle, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.29 | |
Linda Cowin | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 9-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.25 | |
Michelle Osborn | Renton, WA | 3.5 | F | 25-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.25 | |
Pam Rasanen | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-20 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.18 | |
Dan Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
Heidi Relyea | Bellevue, WA | 3.5 | F | 6-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.00 | |
Timothy Cowin | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 13-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.97 | |
Jo Gartenberg | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.84 | |
Pamela Michie | RICHARDSON, TX | 3.0 | F | 10-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Diana Jordt | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | F | 13-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.81 | |
Kamal Elkhadiri | Woodinville, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
David Gartenberg | Bellevue, WA | 4.0 | M | 3-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
David Relyea | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2017 | 8:00 PM | AYTC-The Sonic Boom-Cernosek | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
09/23/2017 | 6:00 PM | PL-FireBalz-Bomgardner | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
10/01/2017 | 7:00 PM | ETC-High Fives-Chu | Eastside Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/21/2017 | 6:00 PM | CAC/SL-Stead | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
10/28/2017 | 2:30 PM | BELL-Sloane | Bellingham Tennis Club | 1-2 |
11/04/2017 | 9:15 PM | TCSP-Cervaces-Pacifico-Rogers | Tennis Center Sand Point | 2-1 |
11/11/2017 | 8:00 PM | EDG-Hummer | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-1 |
11/18/2017 | 8:30 PM | CP-Aces Wild-Doyle | Central Park Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/26/2017 | 1:30 PM | AYTC-Scrappy Shankers-Coito-Nef | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 2-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2017 | 7:45 PM | TCSP-Cervaces-Pacifico-Rogers | Tennis Center Sand Point | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2017 8:00 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
AYTC-The Sonic Boom-Cernosek
2-1 |
09/23/2017 6:00 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
PL-FireBalz-Bomgardner
2-1 |
10/01/2017 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
ETC-High Fives-Chu
0-3 |
10/21/2017 6:00 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
CAC/SL-Stead
2-1 |
10/28/2017 2:30 PM
Bellingham Tennis Club |
BELL-Sloane
1-2 |
11/04/2017 9:15 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Cervaces-Pacifico-Rogers
2-1 |
11/11/2017 8:00 PM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
EDG-Hummer
2-1 |
11/18/2017 8:30 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
CP-Aces Wild-Doyle
2-1 |
11/26/2017 1:30 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Scrappy Shankers-Coito-Nef
2-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/07/2017 7:45 PM
Tennis Center Sand Point |
TCSP-Cervaces-Pacifico-Rogers
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap