Team Profile |
Combo Mid-Atlantic X 7.5 |
2020 Richmond Combo Mixed Doubles League (Flight C) |
C2 Bon Air Miller |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dale nowery | Richmond, VA | 4.5 | 7-11 | 0-4 | 4.09 | |
Ralph Agpaoa | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.5 | 8-8 | 4-1 | 4.06 | |
Christopher Wade | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.5 | 12-7 | 4-0 | 4.04 | |
Warren Smigo | NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA | 4.5 | 9-18 | 2-1 | 4.03 | |
Michael Blackburn | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 24-16 | 4-0 | 3.72 | |
Matthew Morris | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 2-11 | 0-1 | 3.71 | |
Eric Hewitt | Richmond, VA | 4.0 | 9-12 | 3-0 | 3.68 | |
John Moss | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-2 | 3.59 | |
Christopher Stone | HENRICO, VA | 4.0 | 4-13 | 0-2 | 3.44 | |
William Falls | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 11-4 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Janet Miller | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 9-10 | 2-1 | 3.38 | |
Yasmin Lutterbie | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 2-1 | 3.26 | |
Kimberly Rabb | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 3.15 | |
Nancy Metz | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 17-9 | 3-1 | 3.09 | |
Rebecca Madison | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.0 | 16-3 | 3-1 | 2.98 | |
Jennifer Cubitt | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 2.96 | |
Lynette Villadelgado | Midlothian, VA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 3-1 | 2.76 | |
Elizabeth Updike | Richmond, VA | 3.0 | 4-9 | 2-1 | 2.44 | |
Cate Jenkins | Saint Simons Island, GA | 3.0 | 3-6 | 2-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dale nowery | Richmond, VA | 4.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.09 | |
Ralph Agpaoa | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.5 | 8-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
4.06 | |
Christopher Wade | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.5 | 12-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
4.04 | |
Warren Smigo | NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA | 4.5 | 9-18 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.03 | |
Michael Blackburn | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 24-16 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.72 | |
Matthew Morris | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 2-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.71 | |
Eric Hewitt | Richmond, VA | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.68 | |
John Moss | North Chesterfield, VA | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.59 | |
Christopher Stone | HENRICO, VA | 4.0 | 4-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.44 | |
William Falls | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 11-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Janet Miller | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 9-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.38 | |
Yasmin Lutterbie | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 10-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.26 | |
Kimberly Rabb | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.15 | |
Nancy Metz | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.5 | 17-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.09 | |
Rebecca Madison | North Chesterfield, VA | 3.0 | 16-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.98 | |
Jennifer Cubitt | Midlothian, VA | 3.5 | 6-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.96 | |
Lynette Villadelgado | Midlothian, VA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.76 | |
Elizabeth Updike | Richmond, VA | 3.0 | 4-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.44 | |
Cate Jenkins | Saint Simons Island, GA | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2020 | 10:00 AM | C1 Kanawha Gerecke | Kanawha Recreation Association | 1-2 |
09/20/2020 | 2:00 PM | C4 ACAC Fields | Bon Air Community Association | 1-2 |
09/26/2020 | 2:00 PM | C6 James River Rivals | JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL | 2-1 |
10/04/2020 | 2:00 PM | C8 Burkwood Carter | Bon Air Community Association | 1-2 |
10/11/2020 | 3:00 PM | C9 Ridgetop Given | Ridge Top Rec. Assoc. | 2-1 |
10/18/2020 | 6:00 PM | C3 ACAC Carter | Bon Air Community Association | 3-0 |
10/25/2020 | 2:00 PM | C5 MAC Huang | Bon Air Community Association | 3-0 |
11/01/2020 | 2:00 PM | C7 CCV Reifsnider/Beckler | Bon Air Community Association | 1-2 |
11/07/2020 | 1:00 PM | C10 Three Chopt Skorupa | Three Chopt Recreation Club | 2-1 |
11/15/2020 | 2:00 PM | C1 Kanawha Gerecke | Bon Air Community Association | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/13/2020 10:00 AM
Kanawha Recreation Association |
C1 Kanawha Gerecke
1-2 |
09/20/2020 2:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C4 ACAC Fields
1-2 |
09/26/2020 2:00 PM
JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOL |
C6 James River Rivals
2-1 |
10/04/2020 2:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C8 Burkwood Carter
1-2 |
10/11/2020 3:00 PM
Ridge Top Rec. Assoc. |
C9 Ridgetop Given
2-1 |
10/18/2020 6:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C3 ACAC Carter
3-0 |
10/25/2020 2:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C5 MAC Huang
3-0 |
11/01/2020 2:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C7 CCV Reifsnider/Beckler
1-2 |
11/07/2020 1:00 PM
Three Chopt Recreation Club |
C10 Three Chopt Skorupa
2-1 |
11/15/2020 2:00 PM
Bon Air Community Association |
C1 Kanawha Gerecke
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap