Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 4.0 |
2023 Adult 18 & Over (C-Weekday) |
CAC/SL-Hofmann |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Shields | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.07 | |
Katie Stark | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.73 | |
Shelly Finn | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.69 | |
Jennifer Jungmann | Lynnwood, WA | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.63 | |
Holly Schmidt | Bothell, WA | 4.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Laurie Hofmann | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 4.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.54 | |
Michele Soelling | Everett, WA | 4.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.50 | |
Bridget Parsons | Stanwood, WA | 4.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.50 | |
Kim Weyer | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 15-18 | 1-0 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 3.49 | |
Jinhee Park | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | 27-12 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.45 | |
Joan Wilson | Snohomish, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.43 | |
Kim Carey | Marysville, WA | 3.5 | 44-25 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.37 | |
Beverly Lueth | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 10-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.24 | |
Mei Yang | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 24-22 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.21 | |
Kimberly Caponigro | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | 15-15 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.16 | |
Yumi Ahn | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | 5-13 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 3.12 | |
Anne Roth | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.10 | |
Khin Oo | SHORELINE, WA | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Tamara Vileta | Everett, WA | 4.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Shields | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.07 | |
Katie Stark | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.73 | |
Shelly Finn | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.69 | |
Jennifer Jungmann | Lynnwood, WA | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | |
Holly Schmidt | Bothell, WA | 4.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Laurie Hofmann | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 4.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.54 | |
Michele Soelling | Everett, WA | 4.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.50 | |
Bridget Parsons | Stanwood, WA | 4.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.50 | |
Kim Weyer | Snohomish, WA | 4.0 | 15-18 | 1-0 2-3 3-3 |
3.49 | |
Jinhee Park | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | 27-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.45 | |
Joan Wilson | Snohomish, WA | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.43 | |
Kim Carey | Marysville, WA | 3.5 | 44-25 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.37 | |
Beverly Lueth | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 10-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.24 | |
Mei Yang | Everett, WA | 3.5 | 24-22 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.21 | |
Kimberly Caponigro | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | 15-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.16 | |
Yumi Ahn | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | 5-13 | 1-5 0-0 1-5 |
3.12 | |
Anne Roth | Lake Forest Park, WA | 3.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.10 | |
Khin Oo | SHORELINE, WA | 4.0 | 1-4 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
Tamara Vileta | Everett, WA | 4.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/31/2023 | 11:45 AM | BC-Goetzman | Bellevue Club | 2-3 |
04/14/2023 | 11:30 AM | BAIN-Guizzetti | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-3 |
04/21/2023 | 12:00 PM | AYTC-Tough Love-Personett | Amy Yee Tennis Center | 2-3 |
04/28/2023 | 11:45 AM | STC-Serves You Right-Sleight | Seattle Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/05/2023 | 11:30 AM | RBW-Tenacious D-Smith | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-2 |
05/19/2023 | 11:30 AM | TCSP-Anderson | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-3 |
05/26/2023 | 11:30 AM | EDG-EB Ritt-Rittenhouse | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-3 |
06/02/2023 | 9:00 AM | PSC-Tiger Palm V2-Wang/Zhang | Pro Sports Club | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/31/2023 11:45 AM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Goetzman
2-3 |
04/14/2023 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
BAIN-Guizzetti
2-3 |
04/21/2023 12:00 PM
Amy Yee Tennis Center |
AYTC-Tough Love-Personett
2-3 |
04/28/2023 11:45 AM
Seattle Tennis Club |
STC-Serves You Right-Sleight
1-4 |
05/05/2023 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
RBW-Tenacious D-Smith
3-2 |
05/19/2023 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
TCSP-Anderson
2-3 |
05/26/2023 11:30 AM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
EDG-EB Ritt-Rittenhouse
2-3 |
06/02/2023 9:00 AM
Pro Sports Club |
PSC-Tiger Palm V2-Wang/Zhang
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap