Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Pacific NW F 3.0 |
2019 Adult 18 & Over (B) |
CAC/SL-Rauen |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Wanat | Woodinville, WA | 3.0 | 38-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
Lena Peter | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 5-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.91 | |
Kristin Bibbs | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.85 | |
Gail Case | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 12-8 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Kim Morrison | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 16-17 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.78 | |
Sandy Rauen | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.78 | |
Kristen Stead | Brier, WA | 3.0 | 15-11 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.77 | |
Lee Darrow | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.76 | |
Anne Coley | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.73 | |
Crystal Garnes | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 3.0 | 22-14 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.73 | |
Colleen Tracy | Mukilteo, WA | 3.0 | 26-16 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.73 | |
Sarah Lai | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.64 | |
Selena Hernandez | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.58 | |
Adawna Windom | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.56 | |
Kimberle Brown | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.55 | |
Kathy Redman | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.44 | |
Lee Aalund | TUCSON, AZ | 2.5 | 10-10 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.20 | |
Liliana Uribe | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Wanat | Woodinville, WA | 3.0 | 38-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
Lena Peter | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 5-2 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.91 | |
Kristin Bibbs | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.85 | |
Gail Case | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 12-8 | 2-1 2-1 4-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Kim Morrison | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 16-17 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.78 | |
Sandy Rauen | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.78 | |
Kristen Stead | Brier, WA | 3.0 | 15-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.77 | |
Lee Darrow | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.76 | |
Anne Coley | Everett, WA | 3.0 | 12-9 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 | |
Crystal Garnes | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 3.0 | 22-14 | 0-1 3-1 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.73 | |
Colleen Tracy | Mukilteo, WA | 3.0 | 26-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.73 | |
Sarah Lai | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 5-3 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.64 | |
Selena Hernandez | East Wenatchee, WA | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.58 | |
Adawna Windom | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.56 | |
Kimberle Brown | Edmonds, WA | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.55 | |
Kathy Redman | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.44 | |
Lee Aalund | TUCSON, AZ | 2.5 | 10-10 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.20 | |
Liliana Uribe | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2019 | 7:30 PM | BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa | Bellevue Club | 2-3 |
04/13/2019 | 6:00 PM | WSC-Chin | Woodinville Sports Club | 3-2 |
04/20/2019 | 7:00 PM | AYTC-Team Golden | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 3-2 |
04/27/2019 | 7:45 PM | NTC-Nordie Gals-Jurado | Nordstrom Tennis Center | 4-1 |
05/03/2019 | 7:00 PM | HBSQ-Donnelly | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 5-0 |
05/04/2019 | 12:00 PM | FC-Double Dare Ya-Klopfenstein | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 5-0 |
05/26/2019 | 7:00 PM | ETC-40 Proof-Schiller | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 5-0 |
06/01/2019 | 8:30 PM | TCSP-Macduff | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2019 | 6:30 PM | RBW-Kleinsmith | Robinswood Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/30/2019 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa
2-3 |
04/13/2019 6:00 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
WSC-Chin
3-2 |
04/20/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
AYTC-Team Golden
3-2 |
04/27/2019 7:45 PM
Nordstrom Tennis Center |
NTC-Nordie Gals-Jurado
4-1 |
05/03/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
HBSQ-Donnelly
5-0 |
05/04/2019 12:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Double Dare Ya-Klopfenstein
5-0 |
05/26/2019 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
ETC-40 Proof-Schiller
5-0 |
06/01/2019 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
TCSP-Macduff
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/07/2019 6:30 PM
Robinswood Tennis Center |
RBW-Kleinsmith
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap