Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 7.0 |
2015 Mixed 40 & Over (7.0E) |
CAC/SL-Sabin |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marne Darrall | Las Vegas, NV | 4.0 | F | 11-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
David Bibbs | Everett, WA | 4.0 | M | 13-10 | 1-2 | ----- | |
James Gilchrist | Orlando, FL | 4.0 | M | 19-8 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Victor Treckeme | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-10 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Shelly Breedlove | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | F | 1-5 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Karen Lang | Lynnwood, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-12 | 1-2 | ----- | |
AL King | Bothell, WA | 3.5 | M | 24-19 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Dawn Sabin | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | F | 16-12 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Kim Carey | Marysville, WA | 3.0 | F | 31-14 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Mark Waldron | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Kimberly Caponigro | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | F | 27-12 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Teresa King | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | F | 17-12 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Phillip Sabin | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-10 | 1-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marne Darrall | Las Vegas, NV | 4.0 | F | 11-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
David Bibbs | Everett, WA | 4.0 | M | 13-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
James Gilchrist | Orlando, FL | 4.0 | M | 19-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Victor Treckeme | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | M | 4-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Shelly Breedlove | Mill Creek, WA | 4.0 | F | 1-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Karen Lang | Lynnwood, WA | 3.5 | F | 12-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
AL King | Bothell, WA | 3.5 | M | 24-19 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Dawn Sabin | Mill Creek, WA | 3.5 | F | 16-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Kim Carey | Marysville, WA | 3.0 | F | 31-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Mark Waldron | Mukilteo, WA | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Kimberly Caponigro | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | F | 27-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Teresa King | Bothell, WA | 3.0 | F | 17-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Phillip Sabin | Mill Creek, WA | 3.0 | M | 12-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06/2015 | 8:00 PM | PL-Digenan | Pine Lake Club | 2-1 |
06/13/2015 | 3:00 PM | FC-Anderson | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 2-1 |
06/21/2015 | 7:00 PM | AYTC-Clements (outdoors) | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 0-3 |
07/03/2015 | 8:30 PM | HBSQ-Liner | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 2-1 |
07/12/2015 | 7:30 PM | BC-Owen | Bellevue Club | 1-2 |
07/18/2015 | 7:00 PM | CP-Smash Happy-Bhanu | Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/06/2015 8:00 PM
Pine Lake Club |
PL-Digenan
2-1 |
06/13/2015 3:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-Anderson
2-1 |
06/21/2015 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
AYTC-Clements (outdoors)
0-3 |
07/03/2015 8:30 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
HBSQ-Liner
2-1 |
07/12/2015 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Owen
1-2 |
07/18/2015 7:00 PM
Columbia Athletic Clubs - Silver Lake |
CP-Smash Happy-Bhanu
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap