Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 3) |
Crabapple Lake (Keith Borger)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric Matthieson | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 21-3 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4.36 | |
Ryan Gridley | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 18-4 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4.19 | |
Tyler Schmidt | Smyrna, GA | 4.0 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.01 | |
Kellen Grachek | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 12-4 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4.00 | |
Alex Walton | ROSWELL, GA | 4.0 | 14-6 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 3.96 | |
Alex Miller | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.93 | |
Jimbo Haneklau | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.87 | |
Devon Schmitt | Smyrna, GA | 4.0 | 10-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.84 | |
Matthew Osterbur | ROSWELL, GA | 4.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.77 | |
Brad Hill | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
Blake McLemore | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 16-9 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.72 | |
Lock Pollard | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Keith Borger | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.58 | |
Kyle Davis | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 11-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.57 | |
Joe Brown | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.56 | |
Neil Grachek | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 8-4 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.55 | |
Lucas Pruett | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 17-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric Matthieson | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 21-3 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
4.36 | |
Ryan Gridley | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 18-4 | 3-0 0-0 3-0 |
4-0 0-0 4-0 |
4.19 | |
Tyler Schmidt | Smyrna, GA | 4.0 | 6-1 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.01 | |
Kellen Grachek | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 12-4 | 3-1 1-0 4-1 |
2-0 1-1 3-1 |
4.00 | |
Alex Walton | ROSWELL, GA | 4.0 | 14-6 | 2-0 0-2 2-2 |
1-0 2-1 3-1 |
3.96 | |
Alex Miller | Brookhaven, GA | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.93 | |
Jimbo Haneklau | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.87 | |
Devon Schmitt | Smyrna, GA | 4.0 | 10-10 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.84 | |
Matthew Osterbur | ROSWELL, GA | 4.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.77 | |
Brad Hill | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
Blake McLemore | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 16-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.72 | |
Lock Pollard | Atlanta, GA | 4.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Keith Borger | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.58 | |
Kyle Davis | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 11-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.57 | |
Joe Brown | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 7-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.56 | |
Neil Grachek | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 8-4 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.55 | |
Lucas Pruett | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | 17-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | 9:30 AM | Bitsy Grant (Adam Mraz)* | Bitsy Grant Tennis Association | 5-0 |
12/02/2023 | 9:30 AM | Horseshoe Bend (Kevin Simmons)* | Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta | 4-1 |
12/09/2023 | 9:30 AM | Chastain Lakes (Brandon Miller)* | Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta | 2-3 |
12/16/2023 | 9:30 AM | Wexford (Matthew Steinberg)* | Wexford | 3-2 |
01/06/2024 | 9:30 AM | Bitsy Grant (Brian Matthews)* | Bitsy Grant Tennis Association | 3-2 |
01/13/2024 | 9:30 AM | CC of Roswell (Damien Hugoo)* | Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta | 3-2 |
01/20/2024 | 9:30 AM | Windy Hill AC (Faraz Bukhari)* | Midtown Athletic Club Windy Hill | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/27/2024 | 9:30 AM | Bitsy Grant (D'Shawn Murphy)* | TBA | 5-0 | |
02/03/2024 | 9:30 AM | Bitsy Grant (Jason Tamayo)* | TBA | 3-2 | |
02/10/2024 | 9:30 AM | Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)* | TBA | 4-0 | |
02/17/2024 | 10:45 AM | USTA Atlanta/Michael Dooley | TBA | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/18/2023 9:30 AM
Bitsy Grant Tennis Association |
Bitsy Grant (Adam Mraz)*
5-0 |
12/02/2023 9:30 AM
Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta |
Horseshoe Bend (Kevin Simmons)*
4-1 |
12/09/2023 9:30 AM
Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta |
Chastain Lakes (Brandon Miller)*
2-3 |
12/16/2023 9:30 AM
Wexford |
Wexford (Matthew Steinberg)*
3-2 |
01/06/2024 9:30 AM
Bitsy Grant Tennis Association |
Bitsy Grant (Brian Matthews)*
3-2 |
01/13/2024 9:30 AM
Crabapple Lake/Parc-Cta |
CC of Roswell (Damien Hugoo)*
3-2 |
01/20/2024 9:30 AM
Midtown Athletic Club Windy Hill |
Windy Hill AC (Faraz Bukhari)*
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/27/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Bitsy Grant (D'Shawn Murphy)*
5-0 |
02/03/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Bitsy Grant (Jason Tamayo)*
3-2 |
02/10/2024 9:30 AM
TBA |
Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)*
4-0 |
02/17/2024 10:45 AM
TBA |
USTA Atlanta/Michael Dooley
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap