Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Florida X 8.0 |
2020 Duval Mixed 40 & Over (8.0 Mixed 40 & Over) |
DUVAL - Huguenot - Minemier |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maximiliano Rodrigues | BROOKFIELD, CT | 4.5 | M | 3-2 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 4.02 | |
William Bell | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 5-4 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.99 | |
Becky consunji | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.86 | |
Eric Minemier | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | M | 12-8 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.85 | |
Kathy Roan | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.80 | |
Darin Pobst | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-6 | 5-0 | 1-1 | 3.74 | |
Heather LaPrade | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.62 | |
Paula Burdash | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.60 | M |
Joe Drab | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Tony Sandoval | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 3-12 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.45 | |
Erika Hermetz | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.44 | M |
Khanna Gibson | Orange Park, FL | 3.5 | F | 12-7 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3.38 | |
Misty Williams | Jacksonville, FL | 3.5 | F | 5-4 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.19 | |
Diane Stone | Ponte Vedra, FL | 3.5 | F | 15-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.14 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maximiliano Rodrigues | BROOKFIELD, CT | 4.5 | M | 3-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.02 | |
William Bell | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 5-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.99 | |
Becky consunji | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.86 | |
Eric Minemier | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | M | 12-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.85 | |
Kathy Roan | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.80 | |
Darin Pobst | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-6 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.74 | |
Heather LaPrade | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-6 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.62 | |
Paula Burdash | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.60 | M |
Joe Drab | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 2-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Tony Sandoval | Jacksonville, FL | 4.0 | M | 3-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.45 | |
Erika Hermetz | Jacksonville Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 4-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.44 | M |
Khanna Gibson | Orange Park, FL | 3.5 | F | 12-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.38 | |
Misty Williams | Jacksonville, FL | 3.5 | F | 5-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.19 | |
Diane Stone | Ponte Vedra, FL | 3.5 | F | 15-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.14 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07/2020 | 6:30 PM | Eagle Harbor - Sapp | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 3-0 |
02/28/2020 | 6:30 PM | Pace Island - Pinho | Pace Island | 3-0 |
03/06/2020 | 6:30 PM | JCP - Ross | Huguenot Park | 3-0 |
03/27/2020 | 6:30 PM | Eagle Harbor - Sapp | Huguenot Park | Not Played |
04/03/2020 | 6:30 PM | Southside - Cruz | Southside Tennis Complex | Not Played |
04/17/2020 | 6:30 PM | Pace Island - Pinho | Huguenot Park | Not Played |
04/24/2020 | 6:30 PM | JCP - Ross | Julington Creek Plantation | Not Played |
05/01/2020 | 6:30 PM | Hidden Hills - Morgan | Huguenot Park | Not Played |
07/17/2020 | 6:30 PM | Southside - Cruz | Huguenot Park | 2-1 |
07/24/2020 | 6:30 PM | Hidden Hills - Morgan | Glen Kernan | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2020 | 9:00 AM | Pinellas - Tarpon/Christison | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
09/19/2020 | 12:30 PM | Lakewood National Ace Kickers | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
09/21/2020 | 7:30 AM | IRMSL/BUTTONWOOD - SHULL | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/07/2020 6:30 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Eagle Harbor - Sapp
3-0 |
02/28/2020 6:30 PM
Pace Island |
Pace Island - Pinho
3-0 |
03/06/2020 6:30 PM
Huguenot Park |
JCP - Ross
3-0 |
03/27/2020 6:30 PM
Huguenot Park |
Eagle Harbor - Sapp
Not Played |
04/03/2020 6:30 PM
Southside Tennis Complex |
Southside - Cruz
Not Played |
04/17/2020 6:30 PM
Huguenot Park |
Pace Island - Pinho
Not Played |
04/24/2020 6:30 PM
Julington Creek Plantation |
JCP - Ross
Not Played |
05/01/2020 6:30 PM
Huguenot Park |
Hidden Hills - Morgan
Not Played |
07/17/2020 6:30 PM
Huguenot Park |
Southside - Cruz
2-1 |
07/24/2020 6:30 PM
Glen Kernan |
Hidden Hills - Morgan
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/19/2020 9:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
Pinellas - Tarpon/Christison
0-3 |
09/19/2020 12:30 PM
USTA National Campus |
Lakewood National Ace Kickers
2-1 |
09/21/2020 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
IRMSL/BUTTONWOOD - SHULL
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap