Team Profile |
Mixed Other Florida X 8.0 |
2022 Duval Mixed 55 & Over (8.0 Mixed 55 & Over) |
Duval/Hamel - 2nd place (Eagle Harbor) |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sharon Cavins | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-7 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Walter Rios | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 19-13 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 3.85 | |
Sheryl Phillips | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-13 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 3.82 | |
Dan Singleton | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 21-26 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Thomas Keller | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 29-23 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3.78 | |
Kraig Hamel | Orange Park, FL | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.76 | |
Larry Townsend | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-16 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3.71 | |
Jaye Andone | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 12-8 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3.71 | |
David Phillips | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 9-11 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.65 | |
Matt Hutto | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-9 | 5-0 | 0-2 | 3.65 | |
Kandee Townsend | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-13 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 3.60 | |
Nancy Wentz | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-11 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 3.55 | |
Debra Sutton | Middleburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 7-8 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Jolene Hamel | Fleming Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 16-26 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 3.23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sharon Cavins | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Walter Rios | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 19-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.85 | |
Sheryl Phillips | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-13 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.82 | |
Dan Singleton | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 21-26 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Thomas Keller | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 29-23 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.78 | |
Kraig Hamel | Orange Park, FL | 4.0 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.76 | |
Larry Townsend | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.71 | |
Jaye Andone | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 12-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.71 | |
David Phillips | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 9-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.65 | |
Matt Hutto | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | M | 15-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.65 | |
Kandee Townsend | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.60 | |
Nancy Wentz | Fleming Island, FL | 4.0 | F | 8-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.55 | |
Debra Sutton | Middleburg, FL | 4.0 | F | 7-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Jolene Hamel | Fleming Island, FL | 3.5 | F | 16-26 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.23 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/14/2022 | 7:00 PM | WIlliams Y - Glasgow | Charles J. Williams Ymca | 3-0 |
07/28/2022 | 7:00 PM | Duval/Muehl - 1st | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 1-2 |
08/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | WIlliams Y - Glasgow | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
08/18/2022 | 7:00 PM | Duval/Muehl - 1st | Pace Island | 2-1 |
08/25/2022 | 7:00 PM | WIlliams Y - Glasgow | Charles J. Williams Ymca | 2-1 |
09/08/2022 | 7:00 PM | Duval/Muehl - 1st | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
09/15/2022 | 7:00 PM | WIlliams Y - Glasgow | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
09/29/2022 | 7:00 PM | Duval/Muehl - 1st | Pace Island | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | 7:30 AM | Collier - Pelican Bay North - Ruffolo | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
11/05/2022 | 3:45 PM | MARION - FK - Slatton | USTA National Campus | 3-0 | |
11/06/2022 | 7:30 AM | Hills/Abrams | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
11/06/2022 | 3:45 PM | Sarasota - SSC/Risquez | USTA National Campus | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/14/2022 7:00 PM
Charles J. Williams Ymca |
WIlliams Y - Glasgow
3-0 |
07/28/2022 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Duval/Muehl - 1st
1-2 |
08/04/2022 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
WIlliams Y - Glasgow
2-1 |
08/18/2022 7:00 PM
Pace Island |
Duval/Muehl - 1st
2-1 |
08/25/2022 7:00 PM
Charles J. Williams Ymca |
WIlliams Y - Glasgow
2-1 |
09/08/2022 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Duval/Muehl - 1st
2-1 |
09/15/2022 7:00 PM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
WIlliams Y - Glasgow
2-1 |
09/29/2022 7:00 PM
Pace Island |
Duval/Muehl - 1st
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/05/2022 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Collier - Pelican Bay North - Ruffolo
0-3 |
11/05/2022 3:45 PM
USTA National Campus |
MARION - FK - Slatton
3-0 |
11/06/2022 7:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Hills/Abrams
0-3 |
11/06/2022 3:45 PM
USTA National Campus |
Sarasota - SSC/Risquez
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap