Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida M 4.0 |
2019 Pinellas Adult 40 & Over (4.0 M Saturday) |
ELW Houston |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tony Henrion | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.91 | |
Richard Connors | Trinity, FL | 4.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.90 | |
Warren Johnson | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.88 | |
Gregory Hoscheit | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.83 | |
Josh Melton | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 32-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.71 | |
Dane Houston | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | 29-21 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3.71 | |
Chris Donahue | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 20-8 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.67 | |
James Boone | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.62 | |
John Christison | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 8-18 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
Kevin Schuyler | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.56 | |
Kazimierz Knitter | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.0 | 0-8 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.55 | |
Neil Corella | SPRING HILL, FL | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.55 | |
Jonathan Mellen | Redington Shores, FL | 4.0 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 1-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.54 | |
William Taldone | Palm Harbor, FL | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
James Bettencourt | Oldsmar, FL | 3.5 | 30-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.36 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tony Henrion | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | 4-0 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.91 | |
Richard Connors | Trinity, FL | 4.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.90 | |
Warren Johnson | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | 7-13 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.88 | |
Gregory Hoscheit | Hilton Head Island, SC | 4.0 | 3-4 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.83 | |
Josh Melton | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 32-11 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.71 | |
Dane Houston | Seminole, FL | 4.0 | 29-21 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
2-0 0-0 2-0 |
3.71 | |
Chris Donahue | Tampa, FL | 4.0 | 20-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.67 | |
James Boone | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.62 | |
John Christison | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 8-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
Kevin Schuyler | Oldsmar, FL | 4.0 | 9-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.56 | |
Kazimierz Knitter | Palm Harbor, FL | 4.0 | 0-8 | 0-3 0-2 0-5 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.55 | |
Neil Corella | SPRING HILL, FL | 4.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.55 | |
Jonathan Mellen | Redington Shores, FL | 4.0 | 5-9 | 1-4 1-0 2-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.54 | |
William Taldone | Palm Harbor, FL | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
James Bettencourt | Oldsmar, FL | 3.5 | 30-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.36 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/30/2019 | 1:00 PM | Racquet Club Shapiro | Racquet Club St Petersburg | 2-3 |
04/06/2019 | 12:00 PM | Tarpon Green | Tarpon Tennis Club | 2-3 |
04/13/2019 | 9:00 AM | Countryside Walker | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-3 |
04/27/2019 | 11:00 AM | SPTC Smith | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 1-4 |
05/04/2019 | 11:00 AM | Seminole Lake 42 | Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 3-2 |
05/11/2019 | 1:00 PM | Vinoy Fantauzzo | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-2 |
05/18/2019 | 11:00 AM | Pinellas - McMullen/King | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2019 | 11:00 AM | Countryside Walker | Countryside Country Club | 3-2 | |
06/08/2019 | 11:00 AM | Vinoy Fantauzzo | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | Not Played | |
06/15/2019 | 1:00 PM | Seminole Lake 42 | East Lake Woodlands Country Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/30/2019 1:00 PM
Racquet Club St Petersburg |
Racquet Club Shapiro
2-3 |
04/06/2019 12:00 PM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Tarpon Green
2-3 |
04/13/2019 9:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Countryside Walker
2-3 |
04/27/2019 11:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
SPTC Smith
1-4 |
05/04/2019 11:00 AM
Seminole Lake Family Tennis |
Seminole Lake 42
3-2 |
05/11/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Vinoy Fantauzzo
3-2 |
05/18/2019 11:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Pinellas - McMullen/King
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/01/2019 11:00 AM
Countryside Country Club |
Countryside Walker
3-2 |
06/08/2019 11:00 AM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Vinoy Fantauzzo
Not Played |
06/15/2019 1:00 PM
East Lake Woodlands Country Club |
Seminole Lake 42
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap