Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Pacific NW F 3.0 |
2019 Adult 40 & Over (A) |
ETC-Serve Us A Double 3.0-Thomas |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shirley Chow | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 7-10 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 2.88 | |
Bree Olofson | EDMONDS, WA | 3.0 | 16-15 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2.87 | |
Arlene Flor | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.82 | |
Hiroko Komiya | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 2.81 | |
Sonya Elliott | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2.80 | |
Tina Zakahi | Mercer Island, WA | 3.0 | 13-11 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.77 | |
Rachel Mansfield | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 9-11 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 2.75 | |
Erin Hawk | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.74 | |
Arden Hofler | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.74 | |
Jennifer Rooth | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Ayala Thomas | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shirley Chow | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 7-10 | 2-1 2-0 4-1 |
2.88 | |
Bree Olofson | EDMONDS, WA | 3.0 | 16-15 | 0-1 3-1 3-2 |
2.87 | |
Arlene Flor | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.82 | |
Hiroko Komiya | Bellevue, WA | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
2.81 | |
Sonya Elliott | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 1-2 0-1 1-3 |
2.80 | |
Tina Zakahi | Mercer Island, WA | 3.0 | 13-11 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.77 | |
Rachel Mansfield | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 9-11 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
2.75 | |
Erin Hawk | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.74 | |
Arden Hofler | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 10-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.74 | |
Jennifer Rooth | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Ayala Thomas | Seattle, WA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2019 | 7:30 PM | WSC-Chin | Woodinville Sports Club | 2-3 |
01/12/2019 | 2:30 PM | CP-Back in Black-Darrow | Central Park Tennis Club | 1-4 |
01/26/2019 | 6:00 PM | BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa | Bellevue Club | 4-1 |
02/16/2019 | 6:00 PM | BAIN-Colley | Eastside Tennis Center | 2-3 |
02/24/2019 | 12:00 AM | BTA-Rasmussen | Bellevue Tennis Academy | 2-3 |
03/02/2019 | 12:00 AM | CAC/SL-D'Terminettors-Smith | Woodinville Sports Club | 0-5 |
03/03/2019 | 7:00 PM | HBSQ-Harbor Seals-Cronyn | Eastside Tennis Center | 1-4 |
03/10/2019 | 5:30 PM | BETC-Wu | Eastside Tennis Center | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/06/2019 7:30 PM
Woodinville Sports Club |
WSC-Chin
2-3 |
01/12/2019 2:30 PM
Central Park Tennis Club |
CP-Back in Black-Darrow
1-4 |
01/26/2019 6:00 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Ball Crushers-Tursa
4-1 |
02/16/2019 6:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
BAIN-Colley
2-3 |
02/24/2019 12:00 AM
Bellevue Tennis Academy |
BTA-Rasmussen
2-3 |
03/02/2019 12:00 AM
Woodinville Sports Club |
CAC/SL-D'Terminettors-Smith
0-5 |
03/03/2019 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
HBSQ-Harbor Seals-Cronyn
1-4 |
03/10/2019 5:30 PM
Eastside Tennis Center |
BETC-Wu
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap